0:3
06.09.2020
(1-2)
Jennifer Kaufmann
Gegner: Gifhorn/Vollbüttel (SG)
Gesamtergebnis:
3:9
Sätze:
8:11,
8:11,
8:11
1:3
06.09.2020
(1-1)
Kim Werner
Gegner: Gifhorn/Vollbüttel (SG)
Gesamtergebnis:
3:9
Sätze:
10:12,
11:9,
4:11
,1:11
3:0
06.09.2020
(1-3)
Anna Polichronidis
Gegner: Gifhorn/Vollbüttel (SG)
Gesamtergebnis:
3:9
Sätze:
11:3,
11:7,
11:9
3:2
14.09.2020
(4-3)
Anna-Lena Wintgen
Gegner: TSV Watenbüttel III
Gesamtergebnis:
11:1
Sätze:
8:11,
11:6,
9:11
,12:10
,11:1
3:2
14.09.2020
(4-4)
Stephanie Sucher
Gegner: TSV Watenbüttel III
Gesamtergebnis:
11:1
Sätze:
11:6,
4:11,
11:4
,11:13
,11:5
3:0
14.09.2020
(4-2)
Leona Kunze
Gegner: TSV Watenbüttel III
Gesamtergebnis:
11:1
Sätze:
11:8,
11:9,
11:6
1:3
20.09.2020
(3-3)
Carsten Richter
Gegner: TSV Rüningen IV
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
8:11,
11:6,
8:11
,8:11
0:3
27.09.2020
(1-2)
Alexandra Prietz
Gegner: TSV Watenbüttel III
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
12:14,
7:11,
7:11
3:0
27.09.2020
(1-1)
Janna Hoppe
Gegner: TSV Watenbüttel III
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
12:10,
11:1,
11:8
3:1
27.09.2020
(1-3)
Yvonne Reichardt
Gegner: TSV Watenbüttel III
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
7:11,
11:7,
11:7
,11:8
3:1
02.10.2020
(2-1)
Anna-Lena Wintgen
Gegner: TSV Watenbüttel IV
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
11:9,
7:11,
11:5
,11:0
3:1
02.10.2020
(1-1)
Luca Marie Ulbricht
Gegner: TSV Watenbüttel IV
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
7:11,
11:7,
11:7
,11:6
3:0
02.10.2020
(3-1)
Stephanie Sucher
Gegner: TSV Watenbüttel IV
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
11:9,
11:8,
11:6
3:0
04.10.2020
(2-1)
Julia Reichmuth
Gegner: RSV Braunschweig IV
Gesamtergebnis:
2:10
Sätze:
11:6,
11:7,
11:8
0:3
04.10.2020
(1-1)
Angela Walter
Gegner: RSV Braunschweig IV
Gesamtergebnis:
2:10
Sätze:
8:11,
8:11,
7:11
0:3
04.10.2020
(3-1)
Marielle Warnecke
Gegner: RSV Braunschweig IV
Gesamtergebnis:
2:10
Sätze:
6:11,
4:11,
9:11
0:3
11.10.2020
(1-2)
Femia Mesecke
Gegner: TSV Münstedt
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
9:11,
7:11,
11:13
3:2
11.10.2020
(1-1)
Martina Schlue
Gegner: TSV Münstedt
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
11:8,
8:11,
5:11
,11:8
,11:9
3:0
11.10.2020
(1-3)
Stefanie Pohl
Gegner: TSV Münstedt
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
11:7,
11:7,
11:7