Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2020 | 1-2 | Sebastian Stern | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TV Zuffenhausen | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Fabian Mades | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
27.09.2020 | 6-5 | Klaus Mack | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 13:15 | TTC Gnadental | 2:9 | |
03.10.2020 | 1-2 | Patrick Binzer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TB Beinstein II | 9:3 |
2-2 | Peter Flach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
04.10.2020 | 6-5 | Philipp Wagner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 4:9 | ||
10.10.2020 | 1-2 | Dirk Baumgärtner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | SV Plüderhausen III | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Ulrich Roos | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
11.10.2020 | 5-6 | Petar Knezevic | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSV Kuppingen II | 2:9 | |
17.10.2020 | 5-6 | Mika Pickan | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:9 |
24.10.2020 | 6-5 | Jochen Schwarzwälder | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TG Donzdorf | 3:9 | |
6-6 | Oliver Riemann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Marcel Mohr |
Fabian Mades
Simon Brunner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 2:9 | |
27.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Georgios Tsantekidis |
Daniel Horlacher
Florian Saljani |
0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 2:9 | ||
03.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Marcel Mohr |
Felix Fehrenbach
Maximillian Buck |
1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | |
04.10.2020 | D1-D2 | Georgios Tsantekidis |
Gabriel Stephan
Moritz Kouril |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 4:9 | ||
10.10.2020 | D1-D2 | Marcel Mohr |
Daniel Hahn
Michael Geilfuss-Nusko |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:9 |
11.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Georgios Tsantekidis |
Luka Jovicic
Aleksandar Blagojevic |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
17.10.2020 | D1-D2 | Georgios Tsantekidis |
Ivan Takac
Carlos Dettling |
1:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 |