Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.2022 | 2-1 | Felix Hawranek | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | Walddörfer SV II | 9:5 |
2-2 | Niklas Stolle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
02.09.2022 | 1-2 | Uwe Christlieb | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Eimsbütteler TV | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Till Thelosen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
09.09.2022 | 1-2 | Peter Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:9 | Oberalster VfW III | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Vigo Christophersen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 2-1 | Finn Philip Reinhardt | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf | 9:3 |
2-2 | Nisse Thüne | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||
30.09.2022 | 2-1 | Waldemar Gez | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TuS Germania Schnelsen II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Gustaf Almér | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
01.10.2022 | 4-3 | Benjamin Krüger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Benjamin Winter | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
09.10.2022 | 3-4 | Luca Meder | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV Bargteheide II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Clemens Velling | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 15:13 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Malte Dittmar | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | TSV Sasel | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Marten Stange | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.2022 | D1-D2 | Tim Bremer |
Felix Hawranek
Niklas Stolle |
3:1 | 14:12 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
02.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Tim Bremer |
Till Thelosen
Hendrik Biele |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
09.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Morris Meyhöfer |
Rajkamal Singh
Bobby Tran |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 5:9 |
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Morris Meyhöfer |
Wolfgang Fründt
Johan Wendt |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
30.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Tim Bremer |
Gustaf Almér
Marcel Schütt |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jan-Ole Penderak |
Niklas Holz
Benjamin Krüger |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 6:4 |
09.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Jan-Ole Penderak |
Constantin Velling
Luca Meder |
1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Jan-Ole Penderak |
Malte Dittmar
Marten Stange |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 |