Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 4-3 | Michelle Kromberg | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:8 | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Magdalena Scheer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 1-2 | Nina Krohn | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Niendorfer TSV III | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Anja Behrendt | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
02.10.2022 | 4-3 | Doreen Saeland | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TSV Bargteheide II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Luisa Peters | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 13:11 | ||||
07.10.2022 | 2-1 | Melissa Wilde | 1:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TTG Südstormarn | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Patricia Debreczeni | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 1-2 | Andrea Heeger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:1 | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. II | 7:4 | ||
1-1 | Sabine Dittmer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Berit Zuna | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Lisa Tinney | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Jessy Nguyen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 | Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 | 3:7 |
3-3 | Denise Iwersen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Rieke Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:6 | VfL Kellinghusen II | 7:3 |
3-3 | Vanessa Lettau | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Susanne Sonneck | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | GW Harburg II | 7:5 | ||
3-3 | Tanja Wömpner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Annika Zeyn |
Magdalena Scheer
Michelle Kromberg |
3:0 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
30.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Annika Zeyn |
Anke Witthaus
Wiebke Zippel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
02.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Annika Zeyn |
Julia Smolengo
Luisa Peters |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 |
07.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Annika Zeyn |
Patricia Debreczeni
Sabine Graubmann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
28.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Svenja Steding |
Andrea Heeger
Magdalena Scheer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:4 | ||
D2-D2 | Svenja Steding |
Sabine Dittmer
Katrin Görgen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Svenja Steding |
Berit Zuna
Lisa Tinney |
3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 7:3 |
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Svenja Steding |
Nathalie Resing
Jessy Nguyen |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Svenja Steding |
Jessica Kümmritz
Beate Zeyn |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Svenja Steding |
Sarah Zietz
Rieke Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Annika Zeyn |
Julia Jäckstein
Susanne Sonneck |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 7:5 |
D2-D2 | Annika Zeyn |
Lena Krüger
Tanja Wömpner |
3:2 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 |