Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 | 5-6 | Werner Baumgarten | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | DJK Bildstock III | 9:1 | ||
31.08.2019 | 6-5 | Andreas Lambing | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:5 | TTF Homburg-Erbach III | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Manuel Reichhart | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:8 | ||||
07.09.2019 | 2-1 | Robin Bank | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TTC Lautzkirchen IV | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Luca Brosius | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
14.09.2019 | 3-4 | Norbert Kneifeld | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTV Ballweiler | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Unger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
26.10.2019 | 3-4 | Sebastian Morsing | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TTC Altenwald III | 5:9 | |
4-4 | David Ney | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
23.11.2019 | 4-3 | Michael Fromm | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC Rubenheim-Medelsheim | 9:3 | ||
30.11.2019 | 4-3 | Maximilian Abel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Oberwürzbach III | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Roland Wellner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
07.12.2019 | 3-4 | Julian Crispo | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTC Neuweiler III | 6:9 |
4-4 | Barbara Lang | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | ||||
11.01.2020 | 4-3 | Manfred Wolf | 3:1 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | DJK Bildstock III | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Karl-Heinz Krämer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
25.01.2020 | 5-6 | Thorsten Schmitt | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTF Homburg-Erbach II | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Peter Kleiner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
01.02.2020 | 3-4 | Mika Schieffer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:8 | TTC Lautzkirchen IV | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Michael Sorg | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Wilfried Weber
Manfred Wolf |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
31.08.2019 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Sascha Homann
Manuel Reichhart |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
07.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Alexis Fernando Candes Gaekel |
Robin Bank
Daniel Mark |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
14.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Martin Vockenberg
Michael Jung |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 5:9 | |
26.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Armin Jung
David Ney |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
23.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Patrick Wolter
Wolfgang Menzner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 9:3 | |
30.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Bernhard Heib
Stefan Herrmann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
07.12.2019 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Michael Rothermel
Julian Crispo |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
11.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Wilfried Weber
Manfred Wolf |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
25.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Ronny Schwarz |
Werner Schütt
Thorsten Schmitt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | ||
01.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Mika Schieffer
Yanik Frey |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Lenhard Ludovic
Daniel Mark |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 |