Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | 1-2 | Semih Akca | 1:3 | 11:4 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | VFB Oberesslingen/Zell | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Etienne Schultz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
03.10.2021 | 3-4 | Andreas Rohr | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | VfL Kirchheim IV | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Raichle | 3:1 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jürgen Schum | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | TV Deggingen | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Michael Holzinger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Wittmann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTV Zell | 6:1 | |
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Markus Rother | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Thomas Bohrer | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Markus Zaiser | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | TSV Wendlingen | 4:9 |
3-3 | Renata Krawczyk | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||
25.11.2021 | 3-4 | Günter Mattern | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Uhingen | 6:0 | ||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Franz Raab | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TGV Rosswälden II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Tony Urbanitsch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:2 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Ben Klenk | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Nabern II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Tim Kiesinger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.12.2021 | 1-2 | Jaroslaw Rostiak | 3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TSV Heiningen | 5:5 |
1-1 | Christian Schulz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 3-4 | Klaus-Dieter Steckkönig | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TSV Plattenhardt | 9:6 |
3-3 | Matthias Hörz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 2:11 | |||||
10.03.2022 | 1-2 | Bernd Schwegler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTV Zell II | 3:6 | ||
1-1 | Marc Stephan | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 2-1 | Frank Dürr | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:11 | TTC Aichtal | 5:9 |
1-1 | Moritz Stiefel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Barth |
Manuel Kelecic
Martin Ernst |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 1:9 | |
03.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Beck |
Franz Glöckner
Jürgen Raichle |
0:3 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | ||
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Manfred Schildhauer |
Achim Wolf
Alexander Guber |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 4:6 | |
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Michael Bischoff |
Bernd Schwegler
Achim Hausch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:1 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Michael Bischoff |
Markus Rother
Thomas Bohrer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Barth |
Benjamin Hirsch
Stefan Jeschke |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
25.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Oliver Riemann |
Thorsten Kentschke
Albert Bauer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:0 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Manfred Schildhauer |
Tony Urbanitsch
Eugen Zanker |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Robert Schäffler |
Tim Kiesinger
Mike Nachtnebel |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
02.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Manfred Schildhauer |
Christian Schulz
Jaroslaw Rostiak |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
05.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Deiß |
Thomas Schaaf
Michael Schöllkopf |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:6 | ||
06.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Oliver Riemann |
Jozsef Baranyi
Stefan Tietze |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
10.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Manfred Schildhauer |
Marc Stephan
Andreas Doludda |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:6 |
12.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Robert Schäffler |
Steffen Maier
Markus Mezger |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:9 |