Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | 2-1 | Gerd Richter | 0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | SC Staig | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Manuel Prohaska | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Peng Gao | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Josip Huzjak | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Laszlo Magyar | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | SV Plüderhausen | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Jozsef Baranyi | 1:3 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
24.10.2021 | 2-1 | Simon Geßner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | VfL Kirchheim | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Manuel Mangold | 2:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
31.10.2021 | 1-2 | Yannick Schwarz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | DJK Offenburg | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Nicola Mohler | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | ||||
07.11.2021 | 2-1 | Valeriy Rakov | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Richard Lukacs | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 7:11 | |||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Carlos Ishida | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TTC 95 Odenheim | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Michael Pfeiffer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Dillon Chambers | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Alvaro Gainza | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
05.12.2021 | 1-2 | Damian Zech | 2:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:11 | TTC Mühlhausen | 1:9 |
1-1 | Adam Robertson | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
23.01.2022 | 2-1 | Nicola Mohler | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | DJK Offenburg | 7:3 |
2-2 | Samuel Schürlein | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
06.02.2022 | 1-2 | Adam Robertson | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTC Mühlhausen | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Damian Zech | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
20.02.2022 | 2-1 | Timo Berger | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | TTC 95 Odenheim | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Sebastian Geisert | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
06.03.2022 | 2-1 | Laszlo Magyar | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | SV Plüderhausen | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Jozsef Baranyi | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tobias Binder |
Gerd Richter
Thomas Huber |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tobias Binder |
Thorsten Schiek
Martin Sejdijevic |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Markus Teichert |
Jozsef Baranyi
Stefan Tietze |
3:2 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 2:8 |
24.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tobias Binder |
Simon Geßner
Manuel Mangold |
2:3 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 2:8 |
31.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tobias Binder |
Yannick Schwarz
Nicola Mohler |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
07.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Tobias Binder |
Richard Lukacs
Momcilo Bojic |
1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Markus Teichert |
Christian Back
Timo Berger |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
27.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tobias Binder |
Dillon Chambers
Louis Price |
1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | |
05.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Tobias Binder |
Georg Winkler
Sebastian Welz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 1:9 | |
23.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Tobias Binder |
Nicola Mohler
Stefan Schreider |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:3 | |
06.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Tobias Binder |
Kai Moosmann
Georg Winkler |
1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 20:22 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
20.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Tobias Binder |
Timo Berger
Sebastian Geisert |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
06.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Arno Egger |
Laszlo Magyar
Marcel Schaal |
2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 |