Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2019 | 2-1 | Bernhard Kerner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TuS Rentrisch II | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Alfred Heiderich | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
27.09.2019 | 1-2 | Wenmin Qu | 2:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:13 | TTG Rohrbach-IGB II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Günter Stolz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||
30.10.2019 | 2-1 | Siegfried Gröning | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC Landsweiler-Reden | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Markus Funk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.11.2019 | 1-2 | Peter Bubel | 1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | TTZ Altstadt-Kirkel II | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Klaus Schwitzgebel | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:14 | ||||
25.11.2019 | 2-1 | Walter Haberer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TTG Bexbach | 0:9 | ||
06.12.2019 | 1-2 | Patric Kessler | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TTC Neuweiler II | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Joachim Woll | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
17.01.2020 | 1-2 | Hartmut Wilhelm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TuS Rentrisch II | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Bernhard Kerner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
23.01.2020 | 2-1 | HansGeorg Huy | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTG Mandelbachtal | 9:0 |
1-1 | Walter Anton | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:11 | ||||
07.02.2020 | 2-1 | Wenmin Qu | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTG Rohrbach-IGB II | 0:9 | |
06.03.2020 | 1-2 | Maurizio Mule | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | TTC Landsweiler-Reden | 1:9 |
1-1 | Markus Funk | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Kipper |
Hubert Wagner
Hartmut Wilhelm |
3:1 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |
27.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Kipper |
Günter Stolz
Michael Stolz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 16:18 | 1:9 | ||
30.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Kipper |
Siegfried Gröning
Thomas Martin |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
15.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Kipper |
Peter Bubel
Monika Reichert |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 3:9 | ||
25.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Kipper |
Gerdi Groß
Georg Betz |
2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 0:9 |
06.12.2019 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Kipper |
Joachim Woll
Christa Woll |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 2:9 | |
17.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Kipper |
Hartmut Wilhelm
Hubert Wagner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
23.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Kipper |
Reinhold Steffen
Jürgen Motsch |
2:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:0 |
07.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Kipper |
Wenmin Qu
Guido Kapp |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 0:9 | |
06.03.2020 | D1-D2 | Friedrich Kollmar |
Maurizio Mule
Thomas Koch |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 1:9 |