Anzeige

Spieler

Spielsaison 21/22

TV 1881 Altdorf

Norbert Speckner

Einzel-Spiele
0:3 25.09.2021 (3-4) Konrad Haase
Gegner: SB Versbach II
Gesamtergebnis: 4:6
Sätze: 9:11, 11:13, 6:11
3:2 25.09.2021 (4-4) Leon Brandenburg
Gegner: SB Versbach II
Gesamtergebnis: 4:6
Sätze: 11:6, 6:11, 11:5 ,9:11 ,12:10
2:3 01.10.2021 (3-4) Björn Pfeifer
Gegner: DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg III
Gesamtergebnis: 9:7
Sätze: 5:11, 9:11, 11:6 ,13:11 ,5:11
2:3 01.10.2021 (3-3) Mihai-Darvis Blaicean
Gegner: DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg III
Gesamtergebnis: 9:7
Sätze: 10:12, 11:8, 11:7 ,8:11 ,8:11
3:1 16.10.2021 (6-5) Sabine Fischer
Gegner: SV Hahnbach
Gesamtergebnis: 9:4
Sätze: 7:11, 16:14, 11:9 ,11:7
2:3 22.10.2021 (5-6) Franz Fischer
Gegner: TV 1848 Erlangen II
Gesamtergebnis: 9:2
Sätze: 11:9, 10:12, 12:10 ,7:11 ,9:11
0:3 23.10.2021 (4-3) Marcus Taeffner
Gegner: DJK Altdorf
Gesamtergebnis: 6:4
Sätze: 13:15, 6:11, 9:11
3:0 23.10.2021 (4-4) Sebastian Eben
Gegner: DJK Altdorf
Gesamtergebnis: 6:4
Sätze: 11:4, 15:13, 11:7
0:3 24.10.2021 (3-4) Lukas Soucek
Gegner: SV DJK Eggolsheim
Gesamtergebnis: 1:9
Sätze: 5:11, 6:11, 2:11
0:3 24.10.2021 (4-4) Marcel Drechsler
Gegner: SV DJK Eggolsheim
Gesamtergebnis: 1:9
Sätze: 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
3:2 06.11.2021 (3-4) Pragash Mohanamoorthy
Gegner: TSV 1880 Starnberg
Gesamtergebnis: 3:7
Sätze: 8:11, 12:14, 11:8 ,11:9 ,11:6
1:3 06.11.2021 (3-3) Andreas Spiegel
Gegner: TSV 1880 Starnberg
Gesamtergebnis: 3:7
Sätze: 6:11, 7:11, 11:9 ,14:16
0:3 20.11.2021 (3-4) Jonas Dinter
Gegner: TB/ASV Regenstauf
Gesamtergebnis: 6:4
Sätze: 8:11, 6:11, 5:11
0:3 20.11.2021 (4-4) Christian Joch
Gegner: TB/ASV Regenstauf
Gesamtergebnis: 6:4
Sätze: 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
Doppel-Spiele
2:3 25.09.2021 (D2-D2) mit Kenan Birkmann
gegen Thomas Theissmann / Konrad Haase
Gegner: SB Versbach II
Gesamtergebnis: 4:6
Sätze: 9:11, 11:9, 11:9 ,6:11 ,6:11
3:0 01.10.2021 (D1-D2) mit Alexander Burkard
gegen Yavor Boshkov / Christoph Menzel
Gegner: DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg III
Gesamtergebnis: 9:7
Sätze: 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
3:1 01.10.2021 (D1-D1) mit Alexander Burkard
gegen Andreas Müller / Mihai-Darvis Blaicean
Gegner: DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg III
Gesamtergebnis: 9:7
Sätze: 11:2, 6:11, 11:7 ,11:3
1:3 16.10.2021 (D2-D1) mit Alexander Burkard
gegen Petr Vicherek / Jan Gomola
Gegner: SV Hahnbach
Gesamtergebnis: 9:4
Sätze: 12:10, 11:13, 8:11 ,9:11
3:0 22.10.2021 (D3-D3) mit Daniel Kotzian
gegen Thomas Seibert / Bernd Schumacher
Gegner: TV 1848 Erlangen II
Gesamtergebnis: 9:2
Sätze: 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
3:2 23.10.2021 (D2-D2) mit Kenan Birkmann
gegen Marcus Taeffner / Sebastian Eben
Gegner: DJK Altdorf
Gesamtergebnis: 6:4
Sätze: 5:11, 8:11, 11:1 ,11:5 ,11:7
0:3 24.10.2021 (D1-D1) mit Kenan Birkmann
gegen Nasratullah Nuri / Lukas Soucek
Gegner: SV DJK Eggolsheim
Gesamtergebnis: 1:9
Sätze: 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
3:1 06.11.2021 (D2-D2) mit Kenan Birkmann
gegen Michael Hagmüller / Andreas Spiegel
Gegner: TSV 1880 Starnberg
Gesamtergebnis: 3:7
Sätze: 11:7, 5:11, 11:8 ,11:8
3:2 20.11.2021 (D1-D1) mit Kenan Birkmann
gegen Niclas Reindl / Christian Joch
Gegner: TB/ASV Regenstauf
Gesamtergebnis: 6:4
Sätze: 6:11, 8:11, 11:7 ,11:9 ,12:10
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum