Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 6-5 | Rolf Wiesmann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 10:12 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:9 |
5-5 | David Eckl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 5-6 | Jochen Radeck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich II | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Claus-Peter Eberhardt | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:4 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 3-4 | Julian Roth | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Peter Danzer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
23.10.2021 | 5-6 | Sascha Korn | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | SV Weiherhof | 9:2 |
14.11.2021 | 4-3 | Matthias Trebes | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Windheim 1904 | 9:2 | ||
20.11.2021 | 3-4 | Stanislaw Sójka | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 2:9 |
26.03.2022 | 6-5 | Andreas Reiß | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TSV Windsbach II | 1:9 |
27.03.2022 | 6-5 | Harald Baumgärtel | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Jürgen Fietz | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | |||
02.04.2022 | 5-6 | Oliver Günther | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTSC Kümmersbruck | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Peter Lommer |
Daniel Deichert
Stanislaw Miller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:9 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Peter Lommer |
Heiko Mill
Tobias Götz |
3:2 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 9:5 |
16.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Markus Nagel |
Jürgen Besser
Johannes Roth |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 |
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Peter Lommer |
Kirill Bolshem
Richard Hartmann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
14.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jonas Scheer |
Armin Raab
Milan Gruber |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
20.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jonas Scheer |
Stanislaw Sójka
Alexander Alsheimer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | ||
26.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Peter Lommer |
Tobias Ehret
Andreas Staudacher |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Peter Lommer |
Bojan Besinger
Harald Baumgärtel |
2:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:9 |
02.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Peter Lommer |
Michael Hummel
Wolfgang Höfer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:3 |