Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 2-1 | Maike Janitzek | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Julia Janitzek | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Sabine Neldner | 2:3 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ESV München-Freimann | 3:7 |
1-1 | Anna Hovikyan | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sophie Schirm | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 0:10 |
1-1 | Koharu Itagaki | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Nikola Gamm | 2:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 1:11 | Post SV Augsburg | 4:6 |
1-1 | Marie Gmoser | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
29.01.2022 | 2-1 | Sabine Neldner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ESV München-Freimann | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Anna Hovikyan | 2:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | |||
29.01.2022 | 2-1 | Gloria György | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 6:11 | FC Bayern München | 2:8 |
1-1 | Amelie Schnabl | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
05.02.2022 | 1-2 | Lena Pemler | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:2 |
1-1 | Martina Kraus | 2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
26.02.2022 | 1-2 | Mareike Pfeifer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Julia Janitzek | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 2-1 | Lina Wirth | 3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSG Thannhausen II | 10:0 | |
1-1 | Sarah Fendt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 2-1 | Monika Dietrich | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTC Birkland | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Karin Stumpfecker | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | ||||
01.05.2022 | 2-1 | Sophie Schirm | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 3:7 |
1-1 | Manuela Bienek | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Julia Janitzek
Tabea Reichert |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
23.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Sabine Neldner
Sylvia Messer |
0:3 | 15:17 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Koharu Itagaki
Sophie Schirm |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | |
27.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Marie Gmoser
Jessica Seibold |
3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:6 |
29.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Susanne Spörrer |
Sabine Neldner
Sylvia Messer |
1:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
29.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Susanne Spörrer |
Amelie Schnabl
Theresa Neumann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 15:17 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 2:8 | |
05.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Martina Kraus
Lena Pemler |
3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:2 | |
26.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Emilia Karg |
Mareike Pfeifer
Carla Hein |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 4:6 |
05.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Emilia Karg |
Romy Steffen
Anna Schindele |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
19.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Karin Stumpfecker
Julia Holz |
3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 4:6 |
01.05.2022 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Küber |
Svenja Schirm
Shinobu Itagaki |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 3:7 |