Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | 5-6 | Martin Thieme | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SC 1904 Nürnberg V | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Stefan Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
28.09.2021 | 3-4 | Siegfried Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach | 9:2 | ||
02.10.2021 | 5-6 | Michael Grund | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Neunkirchen am Brand | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Stefan Brück | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |||
04.10.2021 | 3-4 | Tobias Fischer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SV Schwaig II | 9:5 |
4-4 | Thomas Schock | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
12.10.2021 | 4-3 | Christian Schindler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:8 | TSV Kornburg II | 9:0 | ||
22.10.2021 | 3-4 | Christof Mlynkowiak | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Mühlhof 1903 | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Zwingel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
29.03.2022 | 5-6 | Robert Drews | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg | 9:0 | |
05.04.2022 | 4-3 | Slava Reyzin | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | Post SV Nürnberg II | 9:2 | ||
06.05.2022 | 6-5 | Helmut Hanzhanz | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Ruppert |
Michel Wolf
Wolfgang Herrmann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:8 |
28.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Daniel Ruppert |
Claude Sandl
Siegfried Hofmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:2 | |
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Marco Romankiewicz |
Sebastian Geyer
Stefan Pruisken |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
04.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Ruppert |
Thomas Stoll
Jürgen Wollner |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:5 |
12.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Daniel Ruppert |
Adelbert Röckl
Klaus Behringer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
22.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Ruppert |
Christof Mlynkowiak
Bernd Koch |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 | ||
29.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Ruppert |
Jonas Dengel
Christian Henzler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
05.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Schnotz |
Gregor von Kobyletzki
Ismail Karakas |
3:1 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
06.05.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Ruppert |
Günther Rupp
Robert Drews |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:1 |