Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2019 | 2-1 | Christa Kerstin | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | Hassia Kempten | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Anette Bootz | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:4 | ||||
30.08.2019 | 2-1 | Dorothé Sorge | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | DJK SV RW Finthen II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Martina Wolff | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Christiane Werum | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
05.09.2019 | 2-1 | Sarah Berz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Lena Ackermann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
12.09.2019 | 1-2 | Ruth Wollmann | 1:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TSV Nieder-Hilbersheim II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Tanja Notheis | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
10.10.2019 | 2-1 | Anna-Lena Nattermann | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TV Ockenheim II | 6:4 |
2-2 | Annelie Meffert | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
18.10.2019 | 3-3 | Kerstin Gründer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSG Heidesheim III | 7:3 | ||
1-3 | Marie Carow | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 3-3 | Ute Klewitz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | RSV Klein-Winternheim | 5:5 | |
4-3 | Heike Gottwald | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
07.01.2020 | 3-3 | Madeleine Amesreiter | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | Hassia Kempten | 8:2 | |
4-3 | Charlena Steuernagel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
16.01.2020 | 3-3 | Mona Maushart | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | DJK SV RW Finthen II | 1:9 | |
3-1 | Martina Wolff | 0:3 | 5:11 | 18:20 | 6:11 | |||||
25.01.2020 | 2-1 | Sarah Berz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Svenja Berz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Lisa Berz | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | ||||
29.01.2020 | 5-6 | Berthold Döß | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TTC Bubenheim III | 3:9 | |
30.01.2020 | 2-1 | Ruth Wollmann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Nieder-Hilbersheim II | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Tanja Notheis | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
12.02.2020 | 3-3 | Annelie Meffert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TV Ockenheim II | 8:2 | ||
1-3 | Anna-Lena Nattermann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
05.03.2020 | 4-4 | Alexandra Pohlmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TSG Heidesheim III | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Marie Carow | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2019 | D1-D1 | Barbara Heck |
Christa Kerstin
Anette Bootz |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:3 |
30.08.2019 | D1-D1 | Barbara Heck |
Dorothé Sorge
Christiane Werum |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 0:10 | |
05.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Tanja Esch |
Sarah Berz
Lisa Berz |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
12.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Tanja Esch |
Ruth Wollmann
Tanja Notheis |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
10.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Tanja Esch |
Anna-Lena Nattermann
Katrin Alisch |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
18.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Tanja Esch |
Marie Carow
Tanja Siebenhaar |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
25.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Britta Winternheimer |
Ute Klewitz
Heike Gottwald |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
07.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Barbara Heck |
Annabelle Schmitt
Charlena Steuernagel |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:2 |
25.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Barbara Heck |
Sarah Berz
Lisa Berz |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 2:8 |
29.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Manfred Braun |
Markus Köhl
Berthold Döß |
1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 3:9 | |
30.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Elke Hilf-Breyer |
Ruth Wollmann
Tanja Notheis |
2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 7:3 |
05.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Margrit Straub |
Louisa Oder
Marie Carow |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:1 |