Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 1-2 | Patrick Markus Siebert | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Michael Peiker | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Matthias Schmack | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder II | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Eric Spangenberg | 2:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Martin Winter | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC 2009 Grebenhain | 5:9 |
1-1 | Andre Heutzenröder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Heidenreich | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | SG 1947 Freiensteinau | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Tobias Laurenz | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Mathis Wilhelm | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell IV | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Johannes Hodes | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Oliver Spies | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Timo Appel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Manfred Brenneis | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | VfL 1919 Lauterbach II | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Kuhlmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Heuser | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTG Vogelsberg | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Ritz |
Patrick Markus Siebert
Michael Peiker |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 6:9 | ||
16.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Ritz |
Eric Spangenberg
Thorsten Czynski |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:7 | ||
15.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Otto Liebeck |
Florian Dillemuth
Lothar Scholtes |
2:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Ritz |
Mario Heidenreich
Tobias Laurenz |
2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:6 |
04.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Ritz |
Mathis Wilhelm
Paul Kramer |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 4:9 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Ritz |
Oliver Spies
Karsten Beckmann |
2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:8 |
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Ritz |
Peter Weißmüller
Norbert Wenczel |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:3 |
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Ritz |
Alexander Heuser
Patrick Frech |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |