Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.2019 | 1-1 | Adrian Vey | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SG Jugenheim/Partenheim IV | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Claus Vey | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
23.08.2019 | 5-6 | Philipp Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSG Welgesheim II | 9:2 | ||
27.08.2019 | 2-2 | Thomas Zimmermann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TTSG Bingerbrück-Rotamint V | 9:1 | |
1-2 | Michael Erbelding | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
02.09.2019 | 1-1 | Hans Häfner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TSV Stadecken/Elsheim VII | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
10.09.2019 | 1-1 | Toni Berges | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:1 | TTSG Bingerbrück-Rotamint IV | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Ralf Lukas | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
11.09.2019 | 6-5 | Sascha Dotzauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TV Ockenheim (Z) | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Martin Memmesheimer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
17.09.2019 | 1-1 | Tobias Berstler | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. V | 10:0 | ||
1-2 | Benedict Cordier | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
15.10.2019 | 2-2 | Ralf Kollmus | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | Spvgg. Essenheim V | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Jewgeni Smirnow | 3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
23.10.2019 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Dauth | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TTC Bubenheim V | 7:3 |
2-2 | Helmut John | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
12.11.2019 | 1-1 | Norbert Juschkus | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:11 | Spvgg. Essenheim VI | 10:0 | ||
2-1 | Reinhold Barwig | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
26.11.2019 | 2-2 | Michael Vogt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTC Ockenheim II | 10:0 | ||
1-2 | Klaus Osten | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
10.01.2020 | 1-1 | Michael Janz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:4 | SG Jugenheim/Partenheim IV | 10:0 | ||
2-1 | Jürgen Dickescheid | 3:1 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:6 | ||||
21.01.2020 | 1-1 | Dieter Steinbrenner | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TSV Stadecken/Elsheim VII | 10:0 | |
1-2 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
22.01.2020 | 2-2 | Helge Meyer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTSG Bingerbrück-Rotamint IV | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Ralf Lukas | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
31.01.2020 | 5-6 | Holger Memmesheimer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TV Ockenheim (Z) | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Frank Kronebach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 14:16 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.2019 | D2-D2 | Felix Rupp |
Petra Westenberger
Klaus Molzberger |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
23.08.2019 | D3-D3 | Jakob Holzbeck |
Hans-Ludwig Friedrich
Philipp Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 9:2 | ||
27.08.2019 | D1-D1 | Jakob Holzbeck |
Michael Erbelding
Thomas Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
02.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Dominic Pfeil |
Hans Häfner
Jörg Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
10.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Vennemann |
Grischa Burkhardt
Hans-Josef Pertgen |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
11.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Boris Besant |
Frank Kronebach
Sascha Dotzauer |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 |
17.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Vennemann |
Benedict Cordier
Stefan Schmitt |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 10:0 | ||
15.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Jakob Holzbeck |
Jewgeni Smirnow
Sonja Lindequist |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
23.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Jakob Holzbeck |
Wolfgang Dauth
Marvin Maurer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
12.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Vennemann |
Norbert Juschkus
Marvin Poppe |
3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
26.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Vennemann |
Michael Vogt
Anja Reckert |
3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:0 |
10.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Jakob Holzbeck |
Michael Janz
Jürgen Dickescheid |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
21.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Vennemann |
Dieter Steinbrenner
Reiner Stabel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
22.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Dimitri Smeljanski |
Ralf Lukas
Helge Meyer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:2 | |
31.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Boris Besant |
Martin Müller
Joachim Müller |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:9 |