Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | 1-2 | Judith Guretzki | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 14:16 | TuS Gümmer II | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Sabine Politz | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Alina Kirchhoff | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 14:16 | TV Jahn Rehburg | 8:5 |
2-2 | Malin Busse | 3:2 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:8 | |||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SV Arminia Hannover | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Gudrun Fett | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Nina Helmers-Guinard | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
30.10.2022 | 2-1 | Gabi Droste | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 6:11 | Badenstedter SC | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Ulrike Geweke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 6-5 | Bernd Rindfleisch | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Tuspo Almhorst | 3:9 | |
06.11.2022 | 2-1 | Gudrun Schröder | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | SV Brokeloh | 1:8 |
2-2 | Petra Armbrust | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Gabriele Puls | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TKW Nienburg | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Annedore Holthus | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
13.11.2022 | 4-3 | Linda Woltmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode | 8:1 |
3-3 | Evelyn Woltmann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Louisa Brinkmann |
Judith Guretzki
Silke Lohrke |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 1:8 | ||
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Louisa Brinkmann |
Alina Kirchhoff
Malin Busse |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:5 | |
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Louisa Brinkmann |
Nina Helmers-Guinard
Gudrun Fett |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:3 |
30.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Louisa Brinkmann |
Gabi Droste
Ulrike Geweke |
2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 |
04.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Schulz |
Simon Rommel
Stefan Gröhl |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
06.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Louisa Brinkmann |
Gudrun Schröder
Diana Biermann |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:0 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 1:8 |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Louisa Brinkmann |
Annedore Holthus
Regina Jansky |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:8 |
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Louisa Brinkmann |
Sonja Kollrich
Linda Woltmann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:1 |