Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 4-3 | Thilo Marschke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SC Marklohe II | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Marlon Wehrenberg | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
19.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jan Wassermann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTV 2015 Seelze | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Janis Hansen | 1:3 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Niklas Beliaev | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | SSV Neuhaus | 7:9 |
2-2 | Serkan Ceylan | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Hannes Rupp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Dennis Meisner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Johannes Lahring | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | Badenstedter SC | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Ugur Circioglu | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | ||||
21.11.2021 | 4-3 | Yannick Stoll | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Hannover 96 II | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Simon Penniggers | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
20.03.2022 | 2-1 | Daniel Argut | 3:2 | 11:1 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | Bovender SV | 7:9 |
2-2 | Eunbin Ahn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 2-1 | Patrick Lippe | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | SV Arminia Vechelde | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Jan Fichtner | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
23.04.2022 | 4-3 | Florian Bethge | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Kris Bunke | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Yannik Müller |
Marlon Wehrenberg
Dennis Lau |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:7 | |
19.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Yannik Müller |
David Salim
Jonas Hansen |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | |
06.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Bengt Arkenberg |
Serkan Ceylan
Björn Dörrheide |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Bengt Arkenberg |
Niklas Beliaev
Gabor Nagy |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | |||
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Thomas Herbst |
Hannes Rupp
Dennis Meisner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:11 | 6:9 | ||
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Nils Dahle |
Ugur Circioglu
Malte Bartels |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
21.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Nils Dahle |
David Mikus
Max Strüning |
3:1 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:6 | |
20.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Yannik Müller |
Frank Fischer
Malte Bährens |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 1:11 | 7:9 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Yannik Müller |
Jan Fichtner
Mirko Quoll |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:9 |
23.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Yannik Müller |
Klaus-Peter Specht
Florian Bethge |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 4:9 |