Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 5-6 | Bernd Koch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Höchst/Nidder II | 9:0 | |
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Kevin Beier | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TG 1953 Langenselbold IV | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Liam Dickel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
18.09.2021 | 6-5 | Frank Stellmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TSV Ostheim 1908 | 9:4 | ||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Marvin Domanski | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TSV Butzbach | 9:3 | |
26.09.2021 | 2-1 | Gundolf Knickel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TV Vorw. Marköbel 1894 | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Sarah Oltsch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:9 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Christoph Guglas | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC 98 Hain-Gründau | 9:2 | ||
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Berthold Grasmeher | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Neuberg | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Bull | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Sven Frenkel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TV 1894 Okarben | 9:4 |
4-4 | Stephan Martin | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Markus Goll | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | TG Mittel-Gründau | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Michael Noß | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Michele Maggi Trovato | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TV 1887 Oberrodenbach | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Marc Grahmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 6-5 | Christian Maaß | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TTC Assenheim 1951 | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Siegbert Freienstein | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 6-5 | Marc Feustel | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TTV Gründau 1953 | 9:7 |
5-5 | Marco Kempel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 6-5 | Lothar Rück | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Roman Wick | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 17:15 | |||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Muth | 3:1 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 13:11 | TTG 1972 Horbach II | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Sven Krebs | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
26.11.2021 | 5-6 | Jannik Luy | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTG 1972 Horbach | 9:1 | ||
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christoph Sicherl | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | TG Dörnigheim 1882 | 9:0 |
03.12.2021 | 2-1 | Florian Zeller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | Nidderauer TTC II | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Nico Walther |
Bernd Liedtke
Sebastian Hühn |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:0 | ||
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Nico Walther |
Kevin Beier
Matthias Brückmann |
3:2 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:5 |
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Nico Walther |
Hans-Peter Mazur
Burkhard Müller |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 9:4 |
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Nico Walther |
Magnus Lühring
Ralf Hähn |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
26.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Nico Walther |
Holger Gödecke
Michael Lindner |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 9:1 |
01.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Nico Walther |
Florian Brill
Ralf Dill |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
02.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Nico Walther |
Berthold Grasmeher
Dennis Lach |
3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Nico Walther |
Stephan Martin
Julius Lamprecht |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:4 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Nico Walther |
Michael Noß
Oliver Reineke |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Nico Walther |
Marc Grahmann
Matthias Basile |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 1:11 | 9:7 | |
30.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Nico Walther |
Jürgen Wenzel
Siegbert Freienstein |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Bradley Robbins |
Felix Hohenwarter
Marco Kempel |
3:2 | 17:15 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:7 |
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Nico Walther |
Alwin Bläser
Lothar Rück |
3:1 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Nico Walther |
Markus Muth
Carsten Rienecker |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
26.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Nico Walther |
Alexander Benzing
Sven Krebs |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Nico Walther |
Klaus Folger
Lars Bachmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 9:0 | ||
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Nico Walther |
Phil Studebaker
Karl-Werner Schössow |
3:2 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:0 |