Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | 4-3 | Heike Kruppert | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TV 1906 Wächtersbach | 1:6 | ||
25.09.2021 | 3-3 | Sabrina Buschmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SG Bruchköbel 1868 II | 1:9 | ||
3-1 | Chantal Dietsch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Selina Pirsig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 12:10 | TV 1884 Großkrotzenburg II | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Jakob Mohler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 2-2 | Lara Marie Hofmann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC Salmünster 1950 IV | 2:8 | |
1-2 | Annalena Jung | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Norbert Berger | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | SC Ronneburg 1997 II | 4:6 |
3-3 | Arnulf Hochstadt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Anita Schraub | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTV Gründau 1953 | 0:6 | ||
10.11.2021 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Winz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 9:11 | PSV Hanau II | 1:9 |
3-3 | Martin Silberhorn | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 3-3 | Sabine Wienand | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSG Erlensee 1874 | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Rosemarie Lücke | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 2-2 | Samira Reitz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTG Biebergemünd 1956 II | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Manuela Dietz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.11.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Alperstedt | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | SC Ronneburg 1997 II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Thorsten Nohr | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 3-3 | Sabine Weidner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TTC Bernbach | 2:8 | |
3-4 | Sophia Weidner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.12.2021 | 4-3 | Dominik Müller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TV Vorw. Marköbel 1894 III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Frank Crisol | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.12.2021 | 2-1 | Susanne Tuch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | TV Kesselstadt 1860 | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Renate Wolf | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Irina Heinzinger |
Petra Haas
Heike Kruppert |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:6 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Renate Wolf-Künzel |
Chantal Dietsch
Sabrina Buschmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Olaf Grün |
Mike Dirks
Jakob Mohler |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 6:4 | |
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Renate Wolf-Künzel |
Jasmin Buth
Sophie Koch |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Olaf Grün |
Thorsten Nohr
Oliver Bergbauer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Julia Narr |
Vanessa Möller
Urte Adomeit-Günther |
1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 0:6 | |
10.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Renate Wolf-Künzel |
Gerhard Freiberger
Joachim Schöner |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Irina Heinzinger |
Christine Putzo
Lena Sattler |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Renate Wolf-Künzel |
Alina Dietz
Nadine Schumann |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 2:8 | |
24.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Irina Heinzinger |
Thorsten Nohr
Arnulf Hochstadt |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Renate Wolf-Künzel |
Sabine Weidner
Sophia Weidner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 2:8 | |
08.12.2021 | D1-D1 | René Pröstler |
Christian Oberheim
Janiv Döring |
0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
11.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Renate Wolf-Künzel |
Susanne Tuch
Renate Wolf |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 |