Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Nils Wirtz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Sabina Jaschin | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | |||
19.09.2021 | 3-4 | Hans-Peter Mazur | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSV Ostheim 1908 | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Matthias Brendel | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Simon Brause | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb | 2:9 |
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Nick Rack | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTV Gründau 1953 | 5:9 |
4-4 | Tom Achtzehnter | 2:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | |||
29.10.2021 | 3-4 | Paul Bartmuß | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTV Gründau 1953 II | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Christoph Ley | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Benedikt Probst | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTG 1972 Horbach | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Alexander Benzing | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 2:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 4-3 | Armin Weiser | 2:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | Nidderauer TTC | 9:6 |
4-4 | Oliver Sandig | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
22.11.2021 | 3-4 | Sven Frenkel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TV 1894 Okarben | 8:8 |
4-4 | Stephan Martin | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
03.12.2021 | 2-1 | Felix Schinnerling | 3:0 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:3 | TSV Butzbach | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Rieck | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||
04.12.2021 | 2-1 | Jürgen Wenzel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Assenheim 1951 | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Christoph Guglas |
Björn Stelting
Michelle Koch |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
19.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralf Dill |
Ralf Dreiser
Stefan Trautmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Christoph Guglas |
Aaron Metzler
Simon Brause |
2:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 2:9 |
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Christoph Guglas |
Patrick Gatzemeier
Marco Kempel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralf Dill |
Günter Achtzehnter
Christoph Ley |
2:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christoph Guglas |
Jan Grießmann
Jannik Luy |
3:2 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:9 |
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Christoph Guglas |
Danial Javed
Benjamin Göttlicher |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
22.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christoph Guglas |
Sven Frenkel
Martin Langlitz |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 17:19 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Christoph Guglas |
Sven Neumann
Christian Kessler |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralf Einschütz |
Lukas Wolf
Marc Bechtel |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
04.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Marc-Oliver Michel |
Lukas Stumpf
Christian Maaß |
1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 0:9 |