Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Artur Bißbort | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TTC Mittelbach III | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Amelie Klein | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Timo Körner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
11.09.2021 | 1-2 | Larissa Gales | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TSG Kaiserslautern III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Nicola Longard | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Persang | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC Höhfröschen IV | 8:0 |
2-2 | Armin Brandl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ralf Schmidt | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TTC Käshofen II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Ralf Hüll | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Julia König-Buchholz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TTC Riedelberg II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Helena Feix | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 1-2 | Susanne Wolf | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TTF Rockenhausen | 7:7 |
2-2 | Wibke Lunau | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Pauline Wolf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Vanessa Veith | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC Riedelberg V | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Diana Frantzen | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:6 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Selina Weber | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Steinalben | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Anna Rothhaar | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Alexandra Meyer | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
12.11.2021 | 5-6 | Daniel Morgenstern | 0:3 | 4:11 | 14:16 | 6:11 | TTC Mittelbach | 2:9 | ||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jonas Brandstetter | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV Weselberg IV | 8:0 |
2-2 | Gerhard Wilhelm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Markus Hahn | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SF Walshausen II | 7:7 |
2-2 | Johannes Weber | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | Philipp Bruck | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
28.11.2021 | 1-2 | Corinna Hochdörfer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTC Oppau | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Petra Eberle-Reuther | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Alicia Götz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Julia Ehrhard | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Höhfröschen III | 8:2 |
2-2 | Benjamin Proske | 2:3 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Cornell Wilhelm |
Amelie Klein
Kerstin Wrobel |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 8:5 | ||
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Laura Molter |
Larissa Gales
Nicola Longard |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | |
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Cornell Wilhelm |
Wolfgang Persang
Kai Plötz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 8:0 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Cornell Wilhelm |
Ralf Schmidt
Ralf Hüll |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 | ||
29.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Laura Molter |
Helena Feix
Sonja Haller |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:1 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 3:8 |
30.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Laura Molter |
Susanne Wolf
Michaela Rutz |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 7:7 | |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Cornell Wilhelm |
Vanessa Veith
Elias König-Buchholz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Laura Molter |
Anna Rothhaar
Katharina Kölsch |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:8 | |
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gros |
Ducanh Tran
Jens Vollmar |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 2:9 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Cornell Wilhelm |
Jonas Brandstetter
Gerhard Wilhelm |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 8:0 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Cornell Wilhelm |
Markus Hahn
Lawrence Beck |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 |
28.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Laura Molter |
Corinna Hochdörfer
Petra Eberle-Reuther |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:6 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Cornell Wilhelm |
Julia Ehrhard
Benjamin Proske |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:2 |