Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Emmelius | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Karbener Sportverein 1890 II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Reinhard Seidl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
14.09.2021 | 5-6 | Matthias Schmitt | 1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SG Rodheim II | 3:9 | |
24.09.2021 | 6-5 | Kai Breitenfelder | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TSV Ostheim 1908 II | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Dirk Noll | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 6-5 | Martin Wehrße | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TTC Ockstadt | 3:9 | ||
16.10.2021 | 5-6 | Edgar Arnold | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TTG Büdingen-Lorbach | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Maik Dollar | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
25.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Pöhls | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt | 9:7 |
1-1 | Tobias Kienast | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 5-6 | Florian Fleischhacker | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 13:11 | SG Bauernheim | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Marc Nuber | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Canella | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SSV Heilsberg | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Uber | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
13.11.2021 | 6-5 | Sienna Stelting | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 5:9 | ||
26.11.2021 | 3-4 | Leon-Danijel Milovic | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TV 1894 Okarben III | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Markus Künzel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 10:12 | |||||
04.12.2021 | 1-2 | Matthias Funk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Sören Wessels | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | ||||
07.12.2021 | 2-1 | Matthias Heinrichs | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Nikolaus Teufer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Reininger |
Andreas Emmelius
Horst Stölben |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
14.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralph Reglin |
Patrick Festel
Thomas Gohla |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralph Reglin |
Kenanja Wick
Hans-Jürgen Schubert |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralph Reglin |
Axel Seifert
Erik-Werner Radtke |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
16.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jörg Schrimpf |
Maik Dollar
Edgar Arnold |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
25.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralf Stuth |
Tobias Kienast
Sebastian Bonrath |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralph Reglin |
Alexander Fuchs
Lukas Schultheis |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Reininger |
Mario Canella
Juan-José Cuaresma-Martin |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:2 | |
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Wenzel |
Björn Stelting
Nils Wirtz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralph Reglin |
Markus Künzel
Leon-Danijel Milovic |
3:0 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 9:5 | ||
04.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Reininger |
Jürgen Bloch
Boris Alles |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |
07.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Christian Friedrich |
Nikolaus Teufer
Thomas Spee |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 |