Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 4-3 | Martin Langlitz | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TV 1894 Okarben | 2:9 | |
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jan Grießmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTG 1972 Horbach | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Jens Stettner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Aaron Metzler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Cedric Will | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Noah Jüch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | Nidderauer TTC | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Armin Weiser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | David Malaika | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | TTC Assenheim 1951 | 2:9 |
2-2 | Lukas Stumpf | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Tom Achtzehnter | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTV Gründau 1953 | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Nick Rack | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
16.11.2021 | 4-3 | Burkhard Müller | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | TSV Ostheim 1908 | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Matthias Brendel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 4-3 | Bernd Liedtke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Höchst/Nidder II | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Lars-Frithjof Schlögel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
03.12.2021 | 4-3 | Alexander Fendler | 3:1 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TTC 98 Hain-Gründau | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Oliver Fischer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
10.12.2021 | 3-4 | Matthias Ullrich | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTV Gründau 1953 II | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Klaus Olbrich | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Jonas Nicolaizik |
Martin Langlitz
Jens Boy |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Jonas Nicolaizik |
Jan Grießmann
Alexander Benzing |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Jonas Nicolaizik |
Aaron Metzler
Simon Brause |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jonas Nicolaizik |
Armin Weiser
Matthias Reuter |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:9 | |
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jonas Nicolaizik |
Lukas Stumpf
Jürgen Wenzel |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 2:9 | |
12.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jonas Nicolaizik |
Nick Rack
Tom Achtzehnter |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:9 | ||
16.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jonas Nicolaizik |
Matthias Brendel
Frank Stellmann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
28.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jonas Nicolaizik |
Philipp Marschall
Daniel Hiemisch |
1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Marc Bechtel |
Ralf Einschütz
Markus Lerch |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
10.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Jonas Nicolaizik |
Marc Feustel
Matthias Ullrich |
3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 9:3 |