Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Noah Jüch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | Nidderauer TTC | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Armin Weiser | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | David Malaika | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | TTC Assenheim 1951 | 4:9 |
2-2 | Lukas Stumpf | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 3-4 | Sabina Jaschin | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Nils Wirtz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | |||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Marcel Lorenzo Schrecke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb | 4:9 |
3-3 | Simon Brause | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
30.10.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Achtzehnter | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTV Gründau 1953 | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Nick Rack | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
07.11.2021 | 3-4 | Hans-Peter Mazur | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Ostheim 1908 | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Matthias Brendel | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
21.11.2021 | 4-3 | Lars-Frithjof Schlögel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TTC Höchst/Nidder II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Kreuscher | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
22.11.2021 | 3-4 | Markus Lerch | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC 98 Hain-Gründau | 8:8 |
3-3 | Christoph Guglas | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 4-3 | Olaf Denkes | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTV Gründau 1953 II | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Ullrich | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
06.12.2021 | 3-4 | Sven Krebs | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTG 1972 Horbach | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Benzing | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Uwe Rübsamen |
Fabian Sandig
Oliver Sandig |
1:3 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:9 | |
25.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Langlitz |
Siegbert Freienstein
Dirk Dallwitz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:9 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Langlitz |
Björn Stelting
Roman Wick |
3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:9 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Künzel |
Aaron Metzler
Simon Brause |
1:3 | 11:9 | 0:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | |
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Langlitz |
Patrick Gatzemeier
Felix Hohenwarter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
07.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Langlitz |
Ralf Dreiser
Stefan Trautmann |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:8 |
21.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Martin Langlitz |
Thomas Kreuscher
Bernd Liedtke |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
22.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Langlitz |
Christoph Guglas
Markus Lerch |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 19:17 | 8:8 | |
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Martin Langlitz |
Marc Feustel
Matthias Ullrich |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 | |
06.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Langlitz |
Jan Grießmann
Benedikt Probst |
2:3 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:6 |