Anzeige

Spieler

Spielsaison 20/21

TSV Jüchsen 95 e.V.

Arndt Wirth

Einzel-Spiele
2:3 04.09.2020 (1-2) Artur Leifer
Gegner: ESV Lok Meiningen e.V. IV
Gesamtergebnis: 7:7
Sätze: 11:3, 11:7, 7:11 ,9:11 ,9:11
0:3 04.09.2020 (2-2) Morris Otto
Gegner: ESV Lok Meiningen e.V. IV
Gesamtergebnis: 7:7
Sätze: 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
3:1 04.09.2020 (4-2) Norbert Oelke
Gegner: ESV Lok Meiningen e.V. IV
Gesamtergebnis: 7:7
Sätze: 8:11, 11:6, 11:6 ,11:5
1:3 06.09.2020 (2-1) Ronny Fuhrmann
Gegner: SV 87 Henneberg
Gesamtergebnis: 8:5
Sätze: 11:9, 10:12, 5:11 ,8:11
3:0 06.09.2020 (2-2) Harry Krieg
Gegner: SV 87 Henneberg
Gesamtergebnis: 8:5
Sätze: 11:5, 11:4, 11:4
3:1 06.09.2020 (2-4) Karl-Heinz Dötsch
Gegner: SV 87 Henneberg
Gesamtergebnis: 8:5
Sätze: 10:12, 11:8, 11:7 ,11:4
0:3 13.09.2020 (2-1) Holger Weiß
Gegner: TTV Bermbach 54 III
Gesamtergebnis: 8:5
Sätze: 11:13, 7:11, 4:11
0:3 13.09.2020 (2-2) Lutz Werther
Gegner: TTV Bermbach 54 III
Gesamtergebnis: 8:5
Sätze: 8:11, 10:12, 9:11
3:0 13.09.2020 (2-4) Klaus Holland
Gegner: TTV Bermbach 54 III
Gesamtergebnis: 8:5
Sätze: 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
2:3 27.09.2020 (4-3) Tino Döll
Gegner: TSV Ebertshausen e.V. II
Gesamtergebnis: 8:2
Sätze: 11:5, 11:3, 11:13 ,8:11 ,5:11
3:0 27.09.2020 (4-4) Marc Heimrich
Gegner: TSV Ebertshausen e.V. II
Gesamtergebnis: 8:2
Sätze: 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
3:1 11.10.2020 (2-1) Tobias Lehm
Gegner: SV Metzels II
Gesamtergebnis: 8:4
Sätze: 7:11, 15:13, 11:6 ,11:4
3:1 11.10.2020 (2-2) Andreas Bieler
Gegner: SV Metzels II
Gesamtergebnis: 8:4
Sätze: 11:8, 11:9, 7:11 ,11:6
Doppel-Spiele
3:0 04.09.2020 (D1-D1) mit Steffen Hebig
gegen Artur Leifer / Morris Otto
Gegner: ESV Lok Meiningen e.V. IV
Gesamtergebnis: 7:7
Sätze: 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
3:2 06.09.2020 (D1-D1) mit Steffen Hebig
gegen Ronny Fuhrmann / Elias Weschenfelder
Gegner: SV 87 Henneberg
Gesamtergebnis: 8:5
Sätze: 11:9, 13:11, 9:11 ,7:11 ,11:9
2:3 13.09.2020 (D1-D1) mit Steffen Hebig
gegen Holger Weiß / Lutz Werther
Gegner: TTV Bermbach 54 III
Gesamtergebnis: 8:5
Sätze: 12:10, 11:2, 8:11 ,8:11 ,5:11
3:0 27.09.2020 (D2-D2) mit Klaus Ungerecht
gegen Tino Döll / Marc Heimrich
Gegner: TSV Ebertshausen e.V. II
Gesamtergebnis: 8:2
Sätze: 11:5, 15:13, 11:6
3:2 11.10.2020 (D1-D1) mit Steffen Hebig
gegen Tobias Lehm / Reinhard Schröder
Gegner: SV Metzels II
Gesamtergebnis: 8:4
Sätze: 11:9, 11:9, 9:11 ,8:11 ,11:8
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum