Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Amelie Holl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TSV 1868 Aichach | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Annika Koppold | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sabine Scherer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:1 | TSV Burgau | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Marion Reidinger | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
3-1 | Jutta Wiedemann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 3-4 | Viktoria Bögl | 3:1 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | SG Königstetten (TSV Königsbrunn/FC Haunstetten) | 8:0 | |
22.10.2021 | 4-3 | Klara Schneider | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | SV Mindelzell | 8:6 |
3-3 | Katharina Prösel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Kerstin Hofbaur | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 3-4 | Christine Kampfinger | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | VSC 1862 Donauwörth | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Andrea Gritzner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Petra Olthues | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Ute Bracke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TSV Herbertshofen III | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Daniela Losleben | 0:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Johanna Lutz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Romy Steffen | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSG Thannhausen III | 8:4 |
3-3 | Lucy Schatz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Daniela Wassermann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Anna-Lena Kurth | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Post SV Augsburg II | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Renate Gerstmeyr | 2:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 2:11 | |||
1-3 | Jessica Seibold | 3:2 | 19:17 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:11 | |||
20.11.2021 | 3-4 | Raffaela Kleinsteuber | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | VfR Jettingen | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Claudia Mayer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Monika Haltmayer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Alexandra Miesl
Karin Haberer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:1 | |
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Jutta Wiedemann
Manuela Guldenschuh |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:4 | |
16.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Hanna Latsch
Viktoria Bögl |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
22.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Marion Gleich |
Franziska Glink
Katharina Prösel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:6 | ||
23.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Annette Langner
Andrea Gritzner |
3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:8 | |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Helga Sturm-Melber |
Daniela Losleben
Ute Bracke |
1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:8 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Daniela Wassermann
Romy Steffen |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:4 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Cornelia Miller
Renate Gerstmeyr |
1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:7 | |
20.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Monika Haltmayer
Claudia Mayer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:3 |