Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Annette Langner | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | VSC 1862 Donauwörth | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Michaela Gutberlet | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Andrea Gritzner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 4-3 | Anna-Lena Kurth | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | Post SV Augsburg II | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Jessica Lippe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Renate Gerstmeyr | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.10.2022 | 4-3 | Stefanie Alt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | VfR Jettingen | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Monika Haltmayer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Claudia Mayer | 1:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 14:16 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Kerstin Hofbaur | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SV Mindelzell | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Katharina Prösel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 1-2 | Lilly Schindele | 2:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TSG Thannhausen III | 4:8 |
2-2 | Daniela Wassermann | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Daniela Losleben | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Herbertshofen III | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Ute Bracke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Johanna Lutz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Alexandra Kaiser | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | TTC Langweid III | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Franziska Karcher | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Barbara Jungbauer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
17.12.2022 | 3-4 | Sarah Strack | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SpVgg Langenneufnach | 8:4 |
3-3 | Julia Ertel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Lisa Jochum | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Elke Brandl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Post SV Augsburg II | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Anna-Lena Kurth | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Renate Gerstmeyr | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 4-3 | Dana Behnisch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Langweid III | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Franziska Karcher | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
17.02.2023 | 4-3 | Anna Jochum | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SpVgg Langenneufnach | 8:3 |
3-3 | Julia Ertel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | Anna Schindele | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TSG Thannhausen III | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Daniela Wassermann | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Romy Steffen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||
04.03.2023 | 4-3 | Christine Kampfinger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | VSC 1862 Donauwörth | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Andrea Gritzner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Petra Olthues | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 3-4 | Stephanie Fitz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Herbertshofen III | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Karla Pfeiffer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
25.03.2023 | 3-4 | Margit Saßen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | VfR Jettingen | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Monika Haltmayer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Claudia Mayer | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 0:11 | ||||
31.03.2023 | 4-3 | Anneliese Strobel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 0:11 | 6:11 | SV Mindelzell | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Anne Hörmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Annette Langner
Michaela Gutberlet |
3:2 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 5:8 |
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Marion Gleich |
Renate Gerstmeyr
Cornelia Miller |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 | |
09.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Carolin von Groote-Bidlingmaier
Stefanie Alt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Marion Gleich |
Gabriele Prösel
Anneliese Strobel |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:4 | ||
04.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marion Gleich |
Romy Steffen
Leah Simmnacher |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:8 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marion Gleich |
Johanna Lutz
Martina Trieb |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:8 | |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Corinna Brummer
Alexandra Kaiser |
3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:5 | |
17.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Julia Ertel
Sarah Strack |
2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:4 |
21.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Marion Gleich |
Renate Gerstmeyr
Elke Brandl |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 8:4 | |
10.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Marion Gleich |
Corinna Brummer
Franziska Karcher |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:3 | ||
17.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Sarah Strack
Julia Ertel |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:3 |
25.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Marion Gleich |
Romy Steffen
Daniela Wassermann |
2:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:8 |
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Marion Gleich |
Petra Olthues
Christine Kampfinger |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:8 | ||
11.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Martina Trieb
Daniela Losleben |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
25.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Claudia Mayer
Monika Haltmayer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:5 |
31.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Marion Gleich |
Anne Hörmann
Anneliese Strobel |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:2 |