Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Max Püschel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Post SV Augsburg | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Wittl | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Handloser | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SC Siegertshofen | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Georg Vill jun. | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Leon Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSV Dachau 65 | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Marcel Dietl | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Schupp | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSV Königsbrunn | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Florian Lippert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Brenner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TTSC Warmisried | 7:9 |
1-1 | Nico Holzheu | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.03.2022 | 1-2 | Arthur Mercer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II | 4:1 | ||
1-1 | Peter Klaiber | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||||
20.03.2022 | 2-1 | Florian Hagn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Kranzberg | 4:1 | ||
1-1 | Hossin Ahmadi-Rad | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
09.04.2022 | 2-1 | Daniel Wiedemann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSV Gräfelfing II | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Dominik Volke | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.04.2022 | 1-2 | Florian Glück | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TSG Thannhausen | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Florian Kaindl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.05.2022 | 2-1 | Frederik Erpenstein | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:3 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II | 9:1 |
1-1 | Florian Teuber | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Sattelmayer |
Tobias Vogelsang
Aydin Tezel |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:2 |
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander-Aris Papoutsis |
Georg Vill jun.
Chousein Amet |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 17:15 | 9:3 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Michael Sattelmayer |
Markus Geck
Jonas Kramer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Michael Sattelmayer |
Marcel Dietl
Leon Hartmann |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Sattelmayer |
Ronny Schönborn
Simon Klotz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
19.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Sattelmayer |
Florian Mayer
Helmut Roiser |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Michael Sattelmayer |
Nico Holzheu
Thomas Brenner |
2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:11 | ||
20.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Stefan Kraus |
Hossin Ahmadi-Rad
Florian Hagn |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 4:1 | |
09.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Sattelmayer |
Daniel Bursian
Leo Ruffing |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
10.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Sattelmayer |
Amar Nezic
Philipp Mayer |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 9:5 |
01.05.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Sattelmayer |
Frederik Erpenstein
Martin Diepold |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:1 |