Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Harry Schmidt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Usinger Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1846 III | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Patrick Bieker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 1-2 | Armin Herbach | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Friedrichsthal | 9:0 | |
2-2 | Jochen Noé | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 1-2 | Holger Zoubek | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 VII | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Martin Strücker | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||
29.10.2021 | 5-6 | Gernot Bender | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 0:11 | TTC Königstein 1948 II | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Andreas Maisner | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 1:11 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 2-1 | Dieter Bickel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 12:10 | SV 1920 Seulberg III | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Horst Friederich | 3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
18.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christel Locher | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SC Eintracht Oberursel 1957 III | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Uli Stahl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 9:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 6-5 | Kenan Celikkal | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TSG 1888 Eddersheim II | 5:9 | ||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Manfred Nürnberg | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TV Oberstedten 1887 II | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Markus Alexander Müller | 1:3 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Gebhardt |
Patrick Bieker
Eberhard Eckhard |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
23.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Gebhardt |
Manuel Keller
Magnus Peter |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
30.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Gebhardt |
Volker Bonn
Matthias Behrens |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Frank Gebhardt |
Holger Zoubek
Martin Strücker |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Andreas Romahn |
Reimund Kilb
Amir Nemat |
2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:6 |
10.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Gebhardt |
Dieter Bickel
Detlev König |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
18.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Gebhardt |
Christel Locher
Ernst Wenzel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Frank Gebhardt |
Uli Stahl
Markus Marschhäuser |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | |||
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jens Herrmann |
Matthias Schmotz
Daniel Schäfer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Gebhardt |
Markus Alexander Müller
Daniel Jungblut |
3:1 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 4:9 |