Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 4-3 | Tim Zander | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | TV 1873 Wehen | 9:4 |
3-3 | Frank Wiesner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 3-4 | Florian Reinhold | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II | 9:6 | |
3-3 | André Rößler | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Wolf | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach | 9:2 | |
02.10.2021 | 4-3 | Sami Ay | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Lukas Laketcenko | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Rüdiger Jarzina | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV 1913 Erbach | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Sofian Abdessemed | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | |||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Norman Klühs | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SG 1862 Anspach III | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Finn Baebenroth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.11.2021 | 3-4 | Alexey Tronin | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Richard Prause | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Marc Ludwig | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Heinz Sommer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Björn Hampl | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC Königstein 1948 | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Dominik Scholten |
Frank Wiesner
Markus Ihln |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
16.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Dominik Scholten |
Ibrahim Bozbiyik
Andreas Stein |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 9:6 | ||
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Dominik Scholten |
Lars Prinz
Heinz-Jürgen Hornig |
3:1 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
02.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Dominik Scholten |
Piotr Kowalczyk
Max Ip |
3:2 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 3:9 |
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Stephan Schneider |
Rüdiger Jarzina
Goran Galonja |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Dominik Scholten |
Norman Klühs
Nikolai Grum |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Dominik Scholten |
Finn Baebenroth
David Knopf |
3:2 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||
07.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Adam Janicki |
Christoph Waltemode
Alexey Tronin |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Dominik Scholten |
Manfred Schlicht
Zeyan Li |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Dominik Scholten |
Björn Hampl
Tobias Schindling |
1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1:9 |