Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2020 | 5-6 | Alexander Sachse | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTC Großpösna | 1:14 | ||
5-5 | Daniel Rettig | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
08.09.2020 | 3-2 | Florian Hase | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 12:10 | Ammelshainer TTV II | 10:7 | ||
3-3 | Torsten Wedde | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Sven Lehmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
18.09.2020 | 3-2 | Hans-Joachim Stech | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Christian Buck | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Christian Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
23.09.2020 | 4-3 | Harald Berg | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 10:12 | SV Tresenwald III | 10:2 |
3-3 | Helmut Seidel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
24.09.2020 | 4-3 | Ray Knorr | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 3:10 | ||
3-3 | Gerd Staacke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Reinhard Böttcher | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | ||||
06.10.2020 | 3-2 | Frank Haschke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | Otterwischer SV II | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Thomas Enge | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Johannes Schergaut | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
13.10.2020 | 1-4 | Dietmar Graul | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV Borsdorf II | 2:10 | ||
4-4 | Wilhelm Kniza | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Maik Hoffmann |
Sebastian Fratzscher
Matthias Potel |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 1:14 | ||
08.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Frank Sonnenstuhl |
Florian Hase
Maximilian Küchenthal |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:7 | |
18.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Frank Sonnenstuhl |
Christian Buck
Christian Lehmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:4 | ||
23.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Jens Hammer |
Helmut Seidel
Matti Ehrlich |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:2 | ||
24.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Frank Sonnenstuhl |
Ray Knorr
Reinhard Böttcher |
0:3 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:10 | ||
06.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Jens Hammer |
Thomas Enge
Andreas Schöpe |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 10:4 | ||
13.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Friedrich Schulze |
Ralf Hübner
Karsten Schneeweiß |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:10 |