Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2020 | 1-4 | Hans-Wolfgang John | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern III | 10:4 |
4-4 | Rainer Thrandorf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Manfred Czepf | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
15.09.2020 | 4-3 | Jürgen Loos | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Prießnitz II | 8:10 | ||
3-3 | Rainer Heinker | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Friedheim Heinker | 2:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
2-3 | Egbert Korndörfer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
18.09.2020 | 3-2 | Jörg Kirschner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 2:10 | ||
2-2 | Kevin Zetzsche | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4-2 | Sven Schumacher | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.09.2020 | 2-1 | Sylvio Wittenberg | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Otterwischer SV III | 10:7 | ||
1-1 | Max Mehlhorn | 2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Andreas Nitzschke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
4-1 | Nadine Voigt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | ||||
24.09.2020 | 2-1 | Dietmar Treuger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen II | 6:10 | ||
1-1 | Hartmut Günther | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
3-1 | Mario Ruß | 1:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 12:14 | 8:11 | ||||
4-1 | Christian Schladitz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
06.10.2020 | 3-2 | Thomas Nägler | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSG Markkleeberg IV | 10:4 |
3-3 | Bernd Jäger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Rainer Dorn | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
13.10.2020 | 3-2 | Thomas Mönck | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna III | 10:7 | |
3-3 | Thomas Plötzke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Gerd Staacke | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Jens Döring |
Georg Dietze
Hans-Wolfgang John |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 10:4 | ||
15.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Beyer |
Friedheim Heinker
Jürgen Loos |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:10 | ||
18.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Enrico Beyer |
Justin Mohns
Kevin Zetzsche |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 2:10 |
21.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Jens Döring |
Max Mehlhorn
Nadine Voigt |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:7 | |
24.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Sören Eßmann |
Mario Ruß
Christian Schladitz |
2:3 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:10 |
06.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Jens Döring |
Rainer Dorn
Thomas Nägler |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:4 |
13.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Jens Döring |
Thomas Plötzke
Gerd Staacke |
2:3 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 10:7 |