2:3
28.09.2020
(2-1)
Sinan Yavasoglu
Gegner: SV-DJK Taufkirchen IV
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
8:11,
11:7,
12:10
,7:11
,8:11
0:3
28.09.2020
(1-1)
Leonhard Witt
Gegner: SV-DJK Taufkirchen IV
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
8:11,
10:12,
6:11
3:2
28.09.2020
(3-1)
Benjamin Peppel
Gegner: SV-DJK Taufkirchen IV
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
11:4,
9:11,
11:6
,10:12
,11:6
3:0
29.09.2020
(2-1)
Oskar Neupert
Gegner: TTC Perlach IV
Gesamtergebnis:
12:0
Sätze:
11:7,
18:16,
11:7
3:1
29.09.2020
(2-2)
Dang Khoa Nguyen
Gegner: TTC Perlach IV
Gesamtergebnis:
12:0
Sätze:
11:9,
16:18,
11:8
,11:7
3:0
29.09.2020
(2-4)
Marian Claußnitzer
Gegner: TTC Perlach IV
Gesamtergebnis:
12:0
Sätze:
11:7,
11:4,
11:7
0:3
06.10.2020
(1-2)
Manuel Kasalicky
Gegner: TSV Ottobrunn V
Gesamtergebnis:
1:11
Sätze:
7:11,
6:11,
10:12
0:3
06.10.2020
(2-2)
Michael Witzleben
Gegner: TSV Ottobrunn V
Gesamtergebnis:
1:11
Sätze:
8:11,
2:11,
7:11
1:3
06.10.2020
(4-2)
Reiner Elmers
Gegner: TSV Ottobrunn V
Gesamtergebnis:
1:11
Sätze:
13:11,
7:11,
5:11
,9:11
3:2
13.10.2020
(2-1)
Elijah Elser
Gegner: SVN München III
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
6:11,
11:9,
5:11
,11:8
,11:8
2:3
13.10.2020
(2-2)
Klaudia Hoffmann
Gegner: SVN München III
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
11:13,
11:9,
11:2
,8:11
,8:11
3:2
13.10.2020
(2-4)
Johann Pfefferl
Gegner: SVN München III
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
5:11,
14:12,
9:11
,11:6
,11:7
3:0
16.10.2020
(2-1)
Jürgen Mauhs
Gegner: TSV München-Ost IV
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
11:7,
11:7,
11:5
3:2
16.10.2020
(1-1)
Jürgen Ratza
Gegner: TSV München-Ost IV
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
11:9,
11:7,
8:11
,8:11
,11:8
3:0
16.10.2020
(3-1)
Alexander Lückenhaus
Gegner: TSV München-Ost IV
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
11:2,
11:6,
11:8
0:3
26.10.2020
(6-5)
Thomas Kienzle
Gegner: TSV Grünwald II
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
5:11,
9:11,
7:11
3:2
26.10.2020
(6-6)
Helmut Pauly
Gegner: TSV Grünwald II
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
7:11,
11:3,
11:7
,6:11
,11:4
1:3
27.10.2020
(2-1)
Valentin Hiltl
Gegner: SV Helfendorf III
Gesamtergebnis:
4:8
Sätze:
5:11,
7:11,
13:11
,4:11
3:2
27.10.2020
(2-2)
Hans Lechner sen.
Gegner: SV Helfendorf III
Gesamtergebnis:
4:8
Sätze:
7:11,
3:11,
13:11
,11:9
,11:6
3:2
27.10.2020
(2-4)
Christiane Bürger
Gegner: SV Helfendorf III
Gesamtergebnis:
4:8
Sätze:
11:9,
12:10,
5:11
,3:11
,11:8