Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Luzie Rapp | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSG Thannhausen II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Sarah Fendt | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
16.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sylvia Messer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ESV München-Freimann | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Laura Neldner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
22.01.2022 | 3-4 | Emilia Schorr | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | FC Bayern München | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Anda Qeku | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
29.01.2022 | 3-4 | Mareike Pfeifer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Eva Xintian Gao | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
29.01.2022 | 3-4 | Laura Nätscher | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 12:10 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Sophie Ott | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||
13.02.2022 | 3-4 | Lena Pemler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Linda Borsbach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:1 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 4-3 | Susanne Spörrer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TSV Lauf | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Sabine Führling | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.04.2022 | 1-2 | Chiara Haser | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TSG Thannhausen II | 6:4 |
2-2 | Sarah Fendt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
23.04.2022 | 3-4 | Nina Ballis | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Post SV Augsburg | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Jessica Seibold | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Monika Dietrich |
Hedi Hegedüs
Luzie Rapp |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
16.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Monika Dietrich |
Anna Hovikyan
Laura Neldner |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
22.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Patricia Weishäupl |
Amelie Schnabl
Gloria György |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
29.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Patricia Weishäupl |
Julia Janitzek
Eva Xintian Gao |
2:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
29.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Patricia Weishäupl |
Laura Nätscher
Sophie Ott |
3:1 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
13.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Berchtold |
Anna Ledwoch
Linda Borsbach |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
19.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Monika Dietrich |
Susanne Spörrer
Sabine Führling |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:4 | |
09.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniela Rinner |
Chiara Haser
Lina Wirth |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:4 | |
23.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Monika Dietrich |
Nikola Gamm
Sabine Mayr |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 |