Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2019 | 1-2 | Lars Seegräber | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:11 | TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim V | 1:9 | ||
06.09.2019 | 5-6 | Elias Mehlig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 IV | 5:9 | ||
20.09.2019 | 2-1 | Stefan Stauder | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TTC Nieder-Olm | 3:9 |
2-2 | Bilal Arshad | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
27.09.2019 | 1-2 | Jörg Hönig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim III | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Leon Sting | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
11.10.2019 | 1-2 | Felix Kehl | 1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TV Dienheim II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Christof Metzler | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
18.10.2019 | 2-1 | Steffen Müller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | DJK Moguntia Bretzenheim | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Rainer Wernig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 5-6 | Frank Schmitt | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:11 | TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim II | 4:9 |
08.11.2019 | 2-1 | Marcel Kremer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TGM Budenheim III | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Tobias Veyhelmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
15.11.2019 | 5-6 | Stefan Keim | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TG Nieder-Ingelheim | 2:9 | ||
22.11.2019 | 2-1 | Christoph Juretzko | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim IV | 8:8 |
2-2 | Christian Müller | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | |||
29.11.2019 | 6-5 | Matthias Reichardt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSG 1876 Drais | 4:9 | |
10.01.2020 | 2-1 | Tobias Veyhelmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | TGM Budenheim III | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Marcel Kremer | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.01.2020 | 2-1 | Peter Faiß | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim V | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Carsten Schridde | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | |||
24.01.2020 | 2-1 | Sarah Vaas | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TV Dienheim II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Sascha Jordan | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:8 | |||
07.02.2020 | 1-2 | Robert Kardos | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim III | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Jörg Hönig | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
14.02.2020 | 2-1 | Bilal Arshad | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | TTC Nieder-Olm | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Stefan Stauder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2019 | D3-D3 | Nick Von der Linde |
Jordi Heinze
Peter Faiß |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
06.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Michael Henn |
Elias Mehlig
Leon Wiskemann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 5:9 | |
20.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Nick Von der Linde |
Stefan Stauder
Christian Ambach |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | ||
27.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Helmut Machoczek |
Jörg Hönig
Robert Kardos |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
11.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Helmut Machoczek |
Christof Metzler
Reiner Ruppert |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Helmut Machoczek |
Felix Kehl
Sarah Vaas |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
18.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Helmut Machoczek |
Steffen Müller
Gerhard Scheuermann |
2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Helmut Machoczek |
Rainer Wernig
Alireza Golnan |
3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||
25.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Mario Bleser |
Linus Schwickerath
Christof Kreckwitz |
1:3 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | |
08.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Helmut Machoczek |
Marcel Kremer
Tobias Veyhelmann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
15.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Michael Henn |
René Singer
Ralf Hessel |
3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 2:9 |
22.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Helmut Machoczek |
Christian Müller
Carsten Schridde |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
29.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Michael Henn |
Matthias Reichardt
Ole Kaspers |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | ||
10.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Nick Von der Linde |
Kai Heilmann
Alexander Kaiser |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 2:9 | ||
17.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Helmut Machoczek |
Josef Grömping
Torsten Appel |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:4 |
24.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Uwe Müller |
Sascha Jordan
Sarah Vaas |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
07.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Gabriel Marques da Cunha |
Jörg Hönig
Stefan Urban |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
14.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Mario Bleser |
Bilal Arshad
Ali Arshad |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:8 |