Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 | 2-1 | Dominic Wilhelm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | DJK Saarlouis-Roden II | 9:0 | ||
31.08.2019 | 1-2 | Konrad Caspar | 3:1 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTV Reisbach II | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Kai Scherer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
07.09.2019 | 2-1 | Roman Wilhelm | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Ensdorf | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Lars Niederkorn | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 15:13 | ||||
14.09.2019 | 1-2 | Martin Maas | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Lauterbach | 9:3 |
1-1 | Hans-Dieter Britz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
28.09.2019 | 2-1 | Steven Stoffel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTV Schwalbach II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Dietmar Andre | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
16.11.2019 | 1-2 | Gisbert Lasotta | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Friedrichweiler | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Michael Tackenberg | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
23.11.2019 | 2-1 | Manuel Kelkel | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TTV Schwalbach | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Felix Ackermann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
07.12.2019 | 1-2 | Anton Naumann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:3 | TTG Werbeln II | 9:3 |
1-1 | Thomas Müller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
11.01.2020 | 1-2 | Yannick Motz | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | DJK Saarlouis-Roden II | 9:1 |
1-1 | Carsten Reckert | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
01.02.2020 | 1-2 | Lars Niederkorn | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | TTC Ensdorf | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Roman Wilhelm | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
07.03.2020 | 2-1 | Jörg Roth | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTC Wallerfangen II | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Heinz Dutt | 2:3 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Barra |
Dominic Wilhelm
Jacob Zimmer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
31.08.2019 | D1-D2 | Immo Meenken |
Konrad Caspar
David Schäfer |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
07.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Barra |
Roman Wilhelm
Dennis Reichert |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Jürgen Barra |
Lars Niederkorn
Marco Sutor |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
14.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Barra |
Markus Meyer
Philipp Groß |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 9:3 | |
28.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Immo Meenken |
Dietmar Andre
Franz Krämer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:3 | |
16.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Barra |
Michael Lorson
Tina Krause |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
23.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Barra |
Manuel Kelkel
Helmut Löb |
3:1 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Jürgen Barra |
Felix Ackermann
Philipp Schommer |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||
07.12.2019 | D1-D2 | Immo Meenken |
Patrick Hein
Jörg Schröder |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:3 | |
11.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Markus Klein |
Thomas Gerath
Erik Belzer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
01.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Markus Klein |
Dennis Reichert
Markus Görgen |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Markus Klein |
Roman Wilhelm
Lars Niederkorn |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||
07.03.2020 | D2-D1 | Markus Klein |
Gerhard Schmitt
David Banton |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 9:2 |