Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 | 4-3 | Ferit Gölge | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TTV Schwalbach II | 9:1 | ||
31.08.2019 | 1-2 | Michael Tackenberg | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TTC Friedrichweiler | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Gisbert Lasotta | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
07.09.2019 | 2-1 | Heinz Dutt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Wallerfangen II | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Jörg Roth | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 9:11 | ||||
14.09.2019 | 1-2 | Thomas Müller | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TTG Werbeln II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Patrick Hein | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
09.11.2019 | 3-4 | Thomas Gerath | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | DJK Saarlouis-Roden II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Martin Dreier | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
16.11.2019 | 4-3 | Eric Backes | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTV Reisbach II | 9:2 | ||
23.11.2019 | 3-4 | Toni Bartz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Saarwellingen | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Immo Meenken | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
07.12.2019 | 3-4 | Dennis Reichert | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Ensdorf | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Marco Sutor | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:11 | ||||
11.01.2020 | 2-1 | Franz Krämer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTV Schwalbach II | 9:0 | |
25.01.2020 | 1-2 | Gisbert Lasotta | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 4:11 | TTC Friedrichweiler | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Michael Tackenberg | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
01.02.2020 | 1-2 | Rüdiger Braun | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TTC Wallerfangen II | 9:7 |
2-2 | Heinz Dutt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
08.02.2020 | 2-1 | Thomas Müller | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTG Werbeln II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Anton Naumann | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 | D2-D1 | Felix Ackermann |
Dietmar Andre
Franz Krämer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
31.08.2019 | D2-D1 | Christian Bierbrauer |
Thomas Reinelt
Michael Lorson |
1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Christian Bierbrauer |
Michael Tackenberg
Gisbert Lasotta |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
07.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Felix Ackermann |
Heinz Dutt
Reiner Marchand |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:3 | |
14.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Felix Ackermann |
Dirk Mahr
Maya Lanz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 9:5 | ||
09.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Felix Ackermann |
Carsten Reckert
Dominic Wilhelm |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:5 |
16.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Felix Ackermann |
Manfred Grissmer
Armin Backes |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
23.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Felix Ackermann |
Immo Meenken
Christoph Bartz |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Felix Ackermann |
Jörg Steinmetz
Jürgen Barra |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||
07.12.2019 | D2-D1 | Felix Ackermann |
Lars Niederkorn
Marco Sutor |
2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 6:9 |
11.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Felix Ackermann |
Colin Johannes Meißner
Bernhard Braun |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:0 | ||
25.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Dietmar Andre |
Michael Tackenberg
Gisbert Lasotta |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 7:9 | |
01.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Felix Ackermann |
Rüdiger Braun
Gerhard Schmitt |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Felix Ackermann |
Heinz Dutt
Jörg Roth |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
08.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Felix Ackermann |
Martin Werner
Dirk Mahr |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 |