Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 3-4 | Reiner Wack | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021 III | 9:1 |
3-3 | Bernd Cziepluch | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 6-5 | Hoi-Tik Yau | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TV 1861 Wallau II | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Christopher Exner | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||
06.10.2022 | 4-3 | Mingda Wu | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 6:11 | Roter Stern Hofheim | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Richter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
10.10.2022 | 6-5 | Martin Widawski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSG Niederhofheim 06 II | 9:5 | ||
20.10.2022 | 3-4 | Mario Staab | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS 1884 Kriftel VI | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Simon Theobald | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
04.11.2022 | 5-6 | Marina Hamann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 II | 9:1 |
07.11.2022 | 4-3 | Maros Boroviak | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 IV | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Holger Tremel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
17.11.2022 | 4-3 | Jamie Fey | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Schall | 2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Mario Menze | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | SG DJK Hattersheim | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Bernd Bergmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 17:15 | 11:9 | |||||
02.12.2022 | 3-4 | Kevin Gram | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TV 1860 Hofheim II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Marvin Schenk | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Burosch |
Götz-Detlev Linke
Reiner Wack |
3:1 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
30.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Björn-Dieter Sexton |
Christopher Exner
Hoi-Tik Yau |
1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 | |
06.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Burosch |
Jürgen Richter
Mingda Wu |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
10.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Björn Hörster |
Mario Wulff
Jonas Alker |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:5 |
20.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Burosch |
Manuel Tiedemann
Martin Oehl |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
04.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Björn Hörster |
Konstantin Kammler
Rainer Schwarz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:1 | |
07.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Burosch |
Marius Willems
Markus Noll |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
17.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Burosch |
Andreas Sinner
Alexander Schall |
3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:3 | |
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Burosch |
Hubert Müller
Herbert Gies |
3:1 | 11:5 | 19:17 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
02.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Burosch |
Peter Remmert
Kevin Gram |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 |