Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 6-5 | Thomas Hrabal | 3:0 | 18:16 | 11:7 | 11:3 | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 | 9:3 | ||
18.09.2022 | 4-3 | Larissa Staubach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTG Vogelsberg | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Elisa Mest | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Kristin Schulz | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | Spvgg. 07 Hochheim | 3:6 |
1-1 | Vanessa Völzke | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
07.10.2022 | 6-5 | Lars Prinz | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 7:9 |
6-6 | Luca-Paul Decker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 3-4 | Meike Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:0 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Solveig Ehrt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||
10.10.2022 | 5-6 | Simon Söhne | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TV 1861 Wallau | 3:9 | ||
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Nadine Wingender | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 7:3 |
4-4 | Tabea Ibel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 4-3 | Claudia Ackermann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | KSG Haunedorf | 10:0 | |
4-4 | Carmen Bott | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 3-4 | Julia Baligács | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC Langen 1950 III | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Silke Cezanne | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
12.11.2022 | 6-5 | Matthias Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TV 1886 Igstadt | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Peter Herrchen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
13.11.2022 | 4-3 | Margret Söthe | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 7:3 |
3-3 | Julia Ruhnau | 3:2 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||
13.11.2022 | 4-3 | Jeanine Mergard | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | Sportclub Niestetal II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Jana Schorstein | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Nino Tauber |
Marc Rindert
Tim Pertlwieser |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:3 | |
18.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Natalia Zherebina |
Vivien Jöckel
Elisa Mest |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
23.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Corinna Friese |
Kristin Schulz
Daniela Viertel |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 3:6 |
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Natalia Zherebina |
Maria Franz
Solveig Ehrt |
3:1 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
10.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Nino Tauber |
Christian Vogel
Maurice Kolling |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Natalia Zherebina |
Nadine Wingender
Tabea Ibel |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:3 |
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Natalia Zherebina |
Lena Auth
Carmen Bott |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 10:0 | ||
04.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Franziska Bohn |
Sirui Shen
Julia Baligács |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:3 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Wilfried Silbereisen |
Matthias Friese
Dominik Lichtner |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | ||
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Johanna Kim |
Lisa Merle
Margret Söthe |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Johanna Kim |
Julia Klee
Stefanie Scheiding |
1:3 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 |