Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 3-4 | Joachim Debus | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Manuel Schumacher | 3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||
23.09.2022 | 6-5 | Nico Kaiser | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 | 9:1 |
29.09.2022 | 4-3 | Marvin Vogel | 3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 26:24 | 11:9 | 11:9 | VfR Wiesbaden III | 9:6 |
3-3 | Jonas Karch | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | |||
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Olaf Westbomke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 13:11 | TuS Breithardt 1904 | 9:1 | ||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Shiraz Chaudhry | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 9:6 |
3-3 | Adil Kozakli | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 6-5 | Stephan Kaiser | 1:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSG Niederhofheim 06 | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Axel Aland | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
02.11.2022 | 4-3 | Thomas Löschmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | SV 1934 Hallgarten | 9:6 |
3-3 | Michael-Benjamin Liebhardt | 1:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | ||||
04.11.2022 | 4-3 | Arpiar Keshishzadeh | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV 1913 Erbach II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Ulrich Eschborn | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:1 | 11:2 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 6-5 | Rainer Hoffmann | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | FT Wi.-Schierstein | 9:2 | |
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Klaus-Jürgen Götz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TV 1886 Igstadt | 8:8 |
3-3 | Dominik Lichtner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 5-6 | Leon Witzel | 1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | VfR Wiesbaden II | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Benedikt Eichner |
Thomas Wolf
Joachim Debus |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:6 |
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Nino Tauber |
Julian Roßbach
Nico Kaiser |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
29.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Benedikt Eichner |
Leon Witzel
Leonid Nebessow |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 9:6 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Samir Bouhmara |
Philipp Bodenheimer
Thomas Pospischil |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
15.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Benedikt Eichner |
Sage Blinstein
Michael Urban |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:6 | ||
21.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Ibrahim Bozbiyik |
Knut Anthes
Stephan Kaiser |
2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:9 |
02.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Samir Bouhmara |
Michael-Benjamin Liebhardt
Tim Fuchs |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
04.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Benedikt Eichner |
Ulrich Eschborn
Arpiar Keshishzadeh |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 5:9 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Ibrahim Bozbiyik |
Lothar Müller
Thorsten Thiele |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:2 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Marc Köhler |
Markus Kreidel
Matthias Heinrich |
3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Marc Köhler |
Matthias Friese
Dominik Lichtner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Alberto Gomez Rivas |
Stefan Müller
Markus Pauly |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:3 |