Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.2019 | 2-2 | Iris Schmitt | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim II | 0:10 | ||
2-1 | Michelle Schembs | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
26.08.2019 | 3-3 | Walburga Rißler | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TTV Rheindürkheim II | 8:2 |
4-3 | Margarete Schäfer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
20.09.2019 | 2-3 | Jaqueline Löcher | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTC Worms-Horchheim | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Marion Worster | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Christina Zieres | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
24.09.2019 | 3-3 | Karin Natschke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SG Frei-Laubersh./Hack./Winz. | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Kati Schwitzki | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Marita Kolb | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||
19.10.2019 | 1-2 | Gesine Kitschun | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | FSV Saulheim | 2:8 | ||
3-2 | Johanna Diehl | 1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-2 | Lena Eberle | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
22.10.2019 | 2-2 | Hannelore Rux | 1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 5:11 | RWO Alzey | 0:10 | |
2-1 | Andrea Willeke-Schmidt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.11.2019 | 1-2 | Andrea Roos | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TG Wallertheim II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Rebecca Meiser | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:5 | ||||
29.11.2019 | 3-3 | Heike Schembs | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 3:11 | TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim III | 1:9 | |
1-3 | Ruth Buchert | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.01.2020 | 3-3 | Katharina Lenz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim II | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Anais de Mandelaere | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
14.01.2020 | 3-3 | Ilse Blüm | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TTV Rheindürkheim II | 10:0 | |
3-1 | Marion Andres | 3:2 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
21.01.2020 | 2-2 | Cosima Schreier | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 3:11 | WSV Worms | 8:2 |
1-2 | Siegrid Braner | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
28.01.2020 | 3-3 | Gabi Sälzer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TTC Worms-Horchheim | 4:6 | ||
3-1 | Jaqueline Löcher | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.03.2020 | 3-3 | Judith Brodrecht | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | FSV Saulheim | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Dhana Süss | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.2019 | D2-D2 | Jutta Wunder |
Michelle Schembs
Iris Schmitt |
0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 0:10 | ||
26.08.2019 | D2-D2 | Jutta Wunder |
Walburga Rißler
Margarete Schäfer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
20.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Jutta Wunder |
Christina Zieres
Marion Worster |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 3:7 | |
24.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Jutta Wunder |
Petra Popp
Karin Natschke |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
19.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Jutta Wunder |
Gesine Kitschun
Lena Eberle |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Bianca Fettel |
Hannelore Rux
Christine Ferdinand |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 18:16 | 9:11 | 0:10 | |
22.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Jutta Wunder |
Rebecca Meiser
Iris Booch |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||
29.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Jutta Wunder |
Ruth Buchert
Heike Schembs |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
09.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Jutta Wunder |
Michelle Schembs
Katharina Lenz |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
21.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Jutta Wunder |
Siegrid Braner
Andrea Kump |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
03.03.2020 | D2-D2 | Jutta Wunder |
Judith Brodrecht
Dhana Süss |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 1:9 |