Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Christin Wasser | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Helen Morgenstern | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Katrin Neudeck | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Michelle Weber | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Leonie Strunz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Lia Markl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | Alemania Riestedt II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Lucy Dutkiewicz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 15:13 | |||||
24.10.2021 | 3-4 | Heidi Hildebrand | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | Post SV Mühlhausen | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Lena-Marie Starkloff | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:5 | ||||
14.11.2021 | 3-4 | Laura Dittrich | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 12:10 | TTC Halle | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Silke Altmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
19.02.2022 | 4-3 | Anne Roth | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Graupa | 1:9 |
3-3 | Pascale Roth | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
20.02.2022 | 3-4 | Laura Schulze | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Charlot Rykarski | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
26.03.2022 | 4-3 | Michelle Grünberg | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Nicole Uhlemann | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mary-Ann Staffa |
Sandra Wislaug
Helen Morgenstern |
3:2 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:3 |
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mary-Ann Staffa |
Katrin Neudeck
Kerstin Meusch |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Mary-Ann Staffa |
Kristin Kuchenbecker
Michelle Weber |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 4:6 | |
16.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Mary-Ann Staffa |
Luisa Windirsch
Lucy Dutkiewicz |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:5 |
24.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mary-Ann Staffa |
Denise Husung
Merle Johanna Langner |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
14.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Mary-Ann Staffa |
Lin Josephine Schubert
Laura Dittrich |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
19.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Mary-Ann Staffa |
Barbora Polivkova
Pascale Roth |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
20.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Mary-Ann Staffa |
Charlot Rykarski
Laura Schulze |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 5:5 | ||
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Celine Schellenberger |
Juliette Silbermann
Anke Brand |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 1:9 |