Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2021 | 1-2 | Joris Kasten | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | Hundsmühler TV | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Uhing | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
04.09.2021 | 2-1 | Mathis Manegold | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Lunestedt | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Luca Strauß | 2:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
04.09.2021 | 2-1 | Justus Lechtenbörger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | MTV Jever | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Mathis Kohne | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Dominik Blazek | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | VfL Westercelle | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Frederik Endler | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Sean-Paul Berger | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 6:11 | TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Robin Lesch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Sergej Odnodvorcev | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SC Barienrode | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Joel Miethe | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
07.11.2021 | 4-3 | Sönke Fecht | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | SG Rodenberg | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Arian Kubitza | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | ||||
07.11.2021 | 2-1 | Dustin Dreyer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SG Rodenberg | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Bjarne Fecht | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Lasse Decker |
Alexander Uhing
Robin Bartl |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
04.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Lennart Esser |
Luca Strauß
Mathis Manegold |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 |
04.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Lennart Esser |
Mathis Kohne
Justus Lechtenbörger |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Lasse Decker |
Lasse Maroska
Enno Ziesler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Lasse Decker |
Edwin Kehr
Louis Steinmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Lennart Esser |
Maris Miethe
Julius Konstantin Kleinert |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
07.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Robin Bartl |
Sönke Fecht
Arian Kubitza |
2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 6:4 |
07.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Lennart Esser |
Sönke Fecht
Arian Kubitza |
2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 |