Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | 4-3 | Norman Müller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | SV BW Neustadt | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Jannik Liebers | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
11.09.2022 | 4-3 | Thomas Winkler | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SG Braunichswalde | 8:4 |
4-4 | Torsten Oschatz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 3-4 | Florian Schorscher | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | SV SCHOTT Jena IV | 1:8 |
3-3 | Michel Hamrik | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
17.09.2022 | 3-4 | Martin Wrobel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | VfB Schleiz II | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Franz Lätzer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Mathias Wrobel | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Hannes Hüttig | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 1:8 |
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Silvio Voitzsch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SC Windischleuba | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Christian Pallutt | 2:3 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | |||
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Fabian Smieskol | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TuS Osterburg Weida | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Maik Wetzel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Bodo Scheungrab | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
30.10.2022 | 3-4 | Jens Brühschwein | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | Post SV Zeulenroda IV | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Marcel Koth | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Krautheim |
Domenic Burkhardt
Jannik Liebers |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 2:8 | |
11.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Simon Murmann |
Michael Seiler
Torsten Oschatz |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:4 | |
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Krautheim |
Stephan Schulte-Nölle
Florian Schorscher |
1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 1:8 | |
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Krautheim |
Mathias Wrobel
Martin Wrobel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:6 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jonas Bengs |
Patrick Wohlfahrt
Horst Voigt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Krautheim |
Silvio Voitzsch
Christian Pallutt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 2:8 | ||
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lasse Peto |
Bodo Scheungrab
David Seidel |
3:1 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 7:7 | |
30.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Krautheim |
Alexander Giehler
Jonas Hupfer |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 |