Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Elisa Chiappetta | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 0:11 | 6:11 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Franziska Kemper | 3:1 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Miriam Beutler | 3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TuS Fleestedt | 5:5 |
2-2 | Anika Henke | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 3:11 | |||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Imke Kohrmeyer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SV 28 Wissingen | 7:3 |
2-2 | Leonie Krone | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 2-1 | Nora Lambrecht | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | RSV Braunschweig II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Sophia Konradt | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jessica Boy | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:11 | SV Werder Bremen | 3:7 |
2-2 | Lara Hullmann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Shiho Ono | 1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | SC Marklohe | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Nele Puls | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Linda Kleemiß | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SSV Neuhaus | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Marlene Andres | 1:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
26.11.2023 | 2-1 | Karina Pankunin | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 4:11 | Oldenburger TB | 4:6 |
2-2 | Nathalie Jokisch | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Lucy Icking | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:7 | TTV 2015 Seelze | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Swantje Wenkel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 3-4 | Ilka Rudloff | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TuS Fleestedt | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Anika Henke | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
14.01.2024 | 3-4 | Franziska Kemper | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Emily Kleinert | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Reckmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | BSC Acosta Braunschweig | 8:8 |
2-2 | Thomas Lauterbach | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jenny Preuß-Mazier |
Franziska Kemper
Carolin Oelker |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jenny Preuß-Mazier |
Anika Henke
Annegret Lange |
3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 5:5 |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jenny Preuß-Mazier |
Imke Kohrmeyer
Leonie Krone |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Anna-Lena Wintgen |
Nora Lambrecht
Natalie Gamon |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Miriam Dederding |
Jessica Boy
Lara Hullmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:7 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Dederding |
Shiho Ono
Sophie Harder |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Dederding |
Linda Kleemiß
Kristin Engel |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
26.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Miriam Dederding |
Karina Pankunin
Mia Heike |
3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Miriam Dederding |
Swantje Wenkel
Sabrina Dewenter |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Miriam Dederding |
Miriam Beutler
Ilka Rudloff |
2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:3 |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Miriam Dederding |
Elisa Chiappetta
Jessica Böhm |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
29.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Justin Eckart |
Thomas Lauterbach
Torsten Sonne |
3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:8 |