Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | 1-2 | Franziska Brickl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Katrin Brickl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
10.09.2022 | 1-2 | Iana Zhmudenko | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 5:11 | DJK SB Landshut | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Sophia Zahradnik | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Sabine Neldner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:6 | ESV München-Freimann | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Anna Hovikyan | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | |||
25.09.2022 | 2-1 | Johanna Dietrich | 3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | DJK SB Regensburg | 4:6 |
1-1 | Sibylle Bauer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Anke Brand | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Sonja Scheibe | 3:2 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | |||
16.10.2022 | 2-1 | Sarah Uecker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | Alemania Riestedt | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Luisa Reising | 2:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Christiane Ernst | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | TSV Schwabhausen III | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Sarah Diecke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Manuela Bienek | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Sophie Schirm | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 1-2 | Sophia Zahradnik | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 4:11 | DJK SB Landshut | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Iana Zhmudenko | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Pascale Roth |
Katrin Brickl
Aurelia Roban |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||
10.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Pascale Roth |
Iana Zhmudenko
Sophia Zahradnik |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 2:8 | ||
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Pascale Roth |
Sabine Neldner
Sylvia Messer |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
25.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Pascale Roth |
Sibylle Bauer
Gerti Dietrich |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 4:6 | ||
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Pascale Roth |
Nicole Uhlemann
Michelle Grünberg |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Pascale Roth |
Lilian Nicodemus
Oleksandra Novokhatska |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 4:6 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Pascale Roth |
Christiane Ernst
Luisa Bruch |
2:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Pascale Roth |
Sophie Schirm
Sandra Reinwand |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:5 |
28.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Pascale Roth |
Iana Zhmudenko
Katharina Teufl |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |