Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Knoben | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TG Neuss | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Julian Röttgen | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 4-3 | Tyson Tan Hasse | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Wencheng Qi | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
10.09.2023 | 1-2 | Philip Brosch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | TTF Bönen | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Paul Burkart | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | David Nüchter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 1. FC Köln II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Tim Artarov | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Simon Huth | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Langen 1950 | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Marvin Werner | 3:2 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||
08.10.2023 | 3-4 | Jan Medina | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Balázs Hutter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Denis Bekir | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Waldniel | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Guangjian Zhan | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ali Sajjad Faisal | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:9 | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Ludger Ostendarp | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Adrian Dodean | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SV Union Velbert III | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Timotius Köchling | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Christopher Ligocki | 3:1 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Alexander Lübke | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Treulieb | 3:1 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TT-Team Bochum | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Mustafa Cetin | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Tom Heiße | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TG Neuss | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Jochen Lang | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Ananth Devarajan |
Markus Knoben
Julian Röttgen |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 |
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ananth Devarajan |
Björn Helbing
Wencheng Qi |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
10.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ananth Devarajan |
Paul Burkart
Jonas Mittermüller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Friedrich Kühn von Burgsdorff |
Robin Malessa
Noah Hersel |
1:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michel de Boer |
Nico Jovchev
Simon Huth |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:2 | ||
08.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Ananth Devarajan |
Daniel Halcour
Balázs Hutter |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 2:8 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michel de Boer |
Ara Karakulak
Eren Bekir |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Rokas Kisielius |
Ali Sajjad Faisal
Ludger Ostendarp |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | ||
19.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Ananth Devarajan |
Timotius Köchling
Thomas Brosig |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ananth Devarajan |
Henning Zeptner
Vallot Vainula |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Christopher Hilbig |
Peter Treulieb
Mustafa Cetin |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jangwon Kim |
Jochen Lang
Ran Wei |
1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 1:9 |