Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2019 | 5-6 | Uwe Klingspohn | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTSG Selztal II | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Pascal Maurer | 2:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
05.09.2019 | 6-5 | Ulrich Schneider | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV Stadecken/Elsheim III | 9:5 | |
10.09.2019 | 4-3 | Christoph Seligmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTSG Bingerbrück/Rotamint | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Martin Pautler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
26.09.2019 | 5-6 | Hendrik Manderfeld | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Planig | 3:9 | ||
11.10.2019 | 6-5 | Rüdiger Kesselring | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Hassia Kempten | 2:9 | |
14.10.2019 | 3-4 | Ralf Domres | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | DJK Bingen-Büdesheim II | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Werner Schneider | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
18.10.2019 | 3-4 | Gennady Shevtsov | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Sponsheim | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Thomas Klotzbücher | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
24.10.2019 | 5-6 | Paul Pascal Ebert | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TSG Welgesheim | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Thomas Kost | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
15.11.2019 | 5-6 | René Kühn | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Bubenheim | 0:9 | ||
18.11.2019 | 6-5 | Manuel Zugelder | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TG Nieder-Ingelheim II | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2019 | D1-D2 | Ingo Adrian |
Christian Wolf
Patrick Schultheis |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
05.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Ingo Adrian |
Ulrich Schneider
Dieter Zimmer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 18:16 | 9:5 | |
10.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Ingo Adrian |
Thomas Krei
Markus Wendling |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
26.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Ingo Adrian |
Heinz Kirstein
Hendrik Manderfeld |
3:1 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 3:9 | |
11.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Ingo Adrian |
Klaus Sommer-Christ
Harald Poss |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | |
14.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Ingo Adrian |
Erik Decker
Thorsten Schmitt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:9 | ||
18.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Ingo Adrian |
Michael Berger
Lukas Borkowski |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | ||
24.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Ingo Adrian |
Erik Szech
Stefan Stellwagen |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
15.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Ingo Adrian |
Michael Winter
René Kühn |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | |
18.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Ingo Adrian |
Alexander Preis
David Feifel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:3 |