Spielplan

(1) 07.09.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC Berlin Neukölln
0 TuS Germania Schnelsen
(2) 08.09.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 RSV Braunschweig
8 TTC Düppel
(3) 14.09.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
8 Hannover 96 II
(4) 14.09.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
8 SG Marßel Bremen
5 Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(5) 15.09.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TuS Germania Schnelsen
8 RSV Braunschweig
(6) 21.09.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 0)
8 Torpedo Göttingen
3 SG Marßel Bremen
(7) 22.09.2019 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 ttc berlin eastside II
8 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(8) 22.09.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SG Marßel Bremen
5 Hannover 96 II
(9) 28.09.2019 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
5 Torpedo Göttingen
(10) 05.10.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Berlin Neukölln
8 Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(11) 05.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 RSV Braunschweig
4 ttc berlin eastside II
(12) 05.10.2019 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 Torpedo Göttingen
2 TTC Düppel
(13) 06.10.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 Hannover 96 II
0 TuS Germania Schnelsen
(14) 06.10.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 RSV Braunschweig
7 TTC Berlin Neukölln
(15) 06.10.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 Torpedo Göttingen
4 ttc berlin eastside II
(16) 19.10.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
SG Marßel Bremen
(17) 19.10.2019 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(18) 19.10.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(19) 20.10.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96 II
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(20) 20.10.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
SG Marßel Bremen
(21) 26.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
ttc berlin eastside II
(22) 26.10.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Torpedo Göttingen
(23) 27.10.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96 II
Torpedo Göttingen
(24) 09.11.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(25) 09.11.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
Hannover 96 II
(26) 09.11.2019 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(27) 10.11.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(28) 10.11.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Torpedo Göttingen
RSV Braunschweig
(29) 10.11.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
ttc berlin eastside II
(30) 16.11.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Hannover 96 II
(31) 16.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SG Marßel Bremen
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(32) 17.11.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SG Marßel Bremen
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(33) 17.11.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
Hannover 96 II
(34) 23.11.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
ttc berlin eastside II
(35) 24.11.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(36) 24.11.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Torpedo Göttingen
(37) 24.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(38) 30.11.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
SG Marßel Bremen
(39) 30.11.2019 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(40) 01.12.2019 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
SG Marßel Bremen
(41) 07.12.2019 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
RSV Braunschweig
(42) 07.12.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
Torpedo Göttingen
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(43) 07.12.2019 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
TTC Düppel
(44) 08.12.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96 II
RSV Braunschweig
(45) 08.12.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
TTC Düppel
(46) 11.01.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Torpedo Göttingen
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(47) 11.01.2020 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
RSV Braunschweig
(48) 12.01.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Torpedo Göttingen
Hannover 96 II
(49) 12.01.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(50) 12.01.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(51) 25.01.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
TTC Düppel
(52) 25.01.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(53) 26.01.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96 II
SG Marßel Bremen
(54) 01.02.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(55) 02.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(56) 15.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
ttc berlin eastside II
(57) 15.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
Hannover 96 II
(58) 15.02.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Torpedo Göttingen
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(59) 16.02.2020 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
TTC Düppel
(60) 16.02.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SG Marßel Bremen
RSV Braunschweig
(61) 21.02.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
RSV Braunschweig
(62) 22.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96 II
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(63) 22.02.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(64) 22.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
Torpedo Göttingen
(65) 22.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SG Marßel Bremen
ttc berlin eastside II
(66) 22.02.2020 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(67) 23.02.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96 II
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(68) 23.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
Torpedo Göttingen
(69) 23.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
SG Marßel Bremen
(70) 07.03.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(71) 08.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Düppel
RSV Braunschweig
(72) 21.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Torpedo Göttingen
(73) 21.03.2020 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
SG Marßel Bremen
(74) 21.03.2020 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Hannover 96 II
(75) 22.03.2020 10:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
Torpedo Göttingen
(76) 22.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Hannover 96 II
(77) 22.03.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
SG Marßel Bremen
(78) 28.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Berlin Neukölln
RSV Braunschweig
(79) 28.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SG Marßel Bremen
Torpedo Göttingen
(80) 28.03.2020 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TTC Düppel
(81) 28.03.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 2)
ttc berlin eastside II
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(82) 29.03.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96 II
TTC Düppel
(83) 29.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(84) 29.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SG Marßel Bremen
TTC Berlin Neukölln
(85) 18.04.2020 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
ttc berlin eastside II
(86) 18.04.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Torpedo Göttingen
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
(87) 19.04.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96 II
ttc berlin eastside II
(88) 19.04.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RSV Braunschweig
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(89) 19.04.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SG Marßel Bremen
TTC Düppel
(90) 19.04.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
TTC Berlin Neukölln
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH