Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 05.09.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
9 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
3 TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
(2) 12.09.2020 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Langen 1950
9 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(3) 13.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
4 TTC Langen 1950
(4) 19.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
11 Eintracht Frankfurt
1 NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
(5) 19.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
0 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
12 TuS 1884 Kriftel
(6) 20.09.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS 1884 Kriftel
6 TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
(7) 26.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
10 Eintracht Frankfurt
2 TG 1953 Langenselbold
(8) 26.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
6 NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
(9) 26.09.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Besse
8 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(10) 27.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TG 1953 Langenselbold
5 TSV Besse
(11) 10.10.2020 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Langen 1950
9 Eintracht Frankfurt
(12) 11.10.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
9 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(13) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Besse
10 Eintracht Frankfurt
(14) 20.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Besse
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
(15) 20.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
TuS 1884 Kriftel
(16) 21.02.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS 1884 Kriftel
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
(17) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(18) 27.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Eintracht Frankfurt
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(19) 28.02.2021 10:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
(20) 28.02.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS 1884 Kriftel
TG 1953 Langenselbold
(21) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
Eintracht Frankfurt
(22) 06.03.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS 1884 Kriftel
TTC Langen 1950
(23) 06.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
(24) 06.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
Eintracht Frankfurt
(25) 07.03.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
TSV Besse
(26) 07.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Eintracht Frankfurt
TuS 1884 Kriftel
(27) 07.03.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Langen 1950
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
(28) 07.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TG 1953 Langenselbold
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(29) 13.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
TSV Besse
(30) 14.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TG 1953 Langenselbold
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
(31) 14.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
TSV Besse
(32) 20.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
(33) 21.03.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
TG 1953 Langenselbold
(34) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
(35) 27.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Langen 1950
TG 1953 Langenselbold
(36) 27.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(37) 28.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
TTC Langen 1950
(38) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TG 1953 Langenselbold
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
(39) 10.04.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
TuS 1884 Kriftel
(40) 17.04.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Besse
TTC Langen 1950
(41) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
Eintracht Frankfurt
(42) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Langen 1950
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(43) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Besse
TuS 1884 Kriftel
(44) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
TG 1953 Langenselbold
(45) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH